2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Sweden

FIFA rank: 19
UEFA league rank: 21

National stadium: Friends Arena

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group A
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Playoff
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 3
World Cup 2006. Final tournament - 1/8 finals
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 8 - place 2
World Cup 2002. Final tournament - 1/8 finals
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 1
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 3
World Cup 1994. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1994. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 1
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Group 3 - place 4
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 1
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 3
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 3
World Cup 1978. Final tournament - Group 3 - place 4
World Cup 1978. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 1
World Cup 1974. Final tournament - Semifinal group B - place 3
World Cup 1974. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 3
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2 - place 2
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 2
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - place 2
World Cup 1954. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 2
World Cup 1950. Final tournament - place 3
World Cup 1950. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
World Cup 1938. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1938. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 2
World Cup 1934. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1934. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 1

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2016. Final tournament - Group E - place 4
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Play-off
European Football Championship 2012. Final tournament - Group D - place 4
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group E - place 2
European Football Championship 2008. Final tournament - Group D - place 3
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group F - place 2
European Football Championship 2004. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 4 - place 1
European Football Championship 2000. Final tournament - Group B - place 4
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 1
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
European Football Championship 1992. Final tournament - Semifinal
European Football Championship 1988. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 2
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 2
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 3
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 3
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 3
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 3
European Nations Cup 1964. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 2, round 1
Olympic Games 1952 - place 3
Olympic Games 1948 - Winner
Olympic Games 1936 - First round
Olympic Games 1924 - place 3
Olympic Games 1920 - Consolation tournament, first round
Olympic Games 1912 - Consolation tournament, first round
Olympic Games 1908 - place 4

Overall stats King's Cup - overall stats
King's Cup 2013 - Winner
King's Cup 2003 - Winner
King's Cup 2001 - Winner
King's Cup 1997 - Winner

Overall stats President's Cup/Korea Cup - overall stats
Korea Cup 1995 - Group B - place 4

Overall stats Umbro Cup - overall stats
Umbro Cup 1995 - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2011 - place 2

Overall stats Nordic Football Championship - overall stats
Nordic Football Championship 2000/01 - Championship - place 5
Nordic Football Championship 1981/83 - Championship - place 2
Nordic Football Championship 1978/80 - Championship - place 2
Nordic Football Championship 1972/77 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1968/71 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1964/67 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1960/63 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1956/59 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1952/55 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1948/51 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1937/47 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1933/36 - Championship - place 1
Nordic Football Championship 1929/32 - Championship - place 2
Nordic Football Championship 1924/28 - Championship - place 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950 1949 1948 1947 1946 1945 1943 1942 1941 1940 1939 1938 1937 1936 1935 1934 1933 1932 1931 1930 1929 1928 1927 1926 1925 1924 1923 1922 1921 1920 1919 1918 1917 1916 1915 1914 1913 1912 1911 1910 1908

Clubs:

Ängelholms (Ängelholm)
Åtvidaberg (Åtvidaberg)
Örebro (Örebro)
Örgryte (Göteborg)
Östers (Växjö)
Östersunds (Östersund)
AFC Eskilstuna (Eskilstuna)
AIK (Stockholm)
Assyriska Föreningen (Södertälje)
Billingsfors (Billingsfors)
Brage (Borlänge)
Brommapojkarna (Stockholm)
Brynäs (Gävle)
Degerfors (Degerfors)
Derby (Linköping)
Djurgårdens (Stockholm)
Elfsborg (Borås)
Enköpings (Enköping)
Eskilstuna (Eskilstuna)
Eskilstuna City (Eskilstuna)
Falkenbergs (Falkenberg)
Gårda (Gothenburg)
Göteborg (Göteborg)
GAIS (Göteborg)
Gefle (Gefle)
Häcken (Göteborg)
Hässleholm (Hässleholm)
Högadals (Karlshamn)
Hallstahammars (Hallstahammar)
Halmia (Halmstad)
Halmstad (Halmstad)
Hammarby (Stockholm)
Helsingborgs (Helsingborgs)
Holmsund (Holmsund)

IFK Luleå (Luleå)
IFK Malmö (Malmö)
IFK Sundsvall (Sundsvall)
Jönköpings Södra (Jönköping)
Kalmar (Kalmar)
Kiruna (Kiruna)
Landskrona (Landskrona)
Ljungskile (Ljungskile)
Ludvika (Ludvika)
Malmö (Malmö)
Mjällby (Hällevik)
Motala (Motala)
Norrby (Boras)
Norrköping (Norrköping)
Oddevold (Uddevalla)
Råå (Helsingborg)
Redbergslids (Goteborg)
Reymersholms (Stockholm)
Saab (Linköping)
Sandvikens (Sandviken)
Sandvikens AIK (Sandviken)
Sirius (Uppsala)
Sleipner (Norrköping)
Stattena (Helsingborg)
Sundsvall (Sundsvall)
Syrianska (Sodertalje)
Trelleborg (Trelleborg)
Uddevalla (Uddevalla)
Umeå (Umeå)
Västerås (Västerås)
Västerås SK (Västerås)
Västra Frölunda (Göteborg)
Vasalunds (Stockholm)
Westermalms (Stockholm)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 651
Matches:998 876
Clubs:10 621
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 214
Site news
19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Italian Serie A 2017/18 added

16.08.2017
current

Spanish La Liga 2017/18 added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2017

22.08

Malaysia - Syria

24.08

India - Saint Kitts and Nevis

24.08

Trinidad and Tobago - Jamaica

25.08

Uzbekistan - Kyrgyzstan

25.08

Macau - Malaysia

29.08

Myanmar - Malaysia

29.08

Bahrain - Jordan

30.08

Oman - Afghanistan

31.08

Singapore - Hong Kong

02.09

Indonesia - Fiji

02.09

Canada - Jamaica

05.10

Hong Kong - Fiji

05.10

Myanmar - Thailand

10.10

Russia - Iran

24.10

Grenada - Panama

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

Al AinAl Hilal

19:50

 

AkhmatArsenal

20:00

 

Manchester CityEverton

20:00

 

Maine RoadAbbey Hey

19:45*

Beaconsfield TownChalfont St Peter

19:45*

 

SeptemvriBeroe

20:30

 

ValurGrindavík

19:15

StjarnanFjölnir

19:15

 

LevanteVillarreal

20:15

MálagaEibar

22:00

 

METTA/LUJelgava

17:00

VentspilsFK Liepāja

17:00

RFSRiga FC

19:00

 

Sarpsborg 08Strømsgodset

19:00

 

ZagłębieWisła K

18:00

 

FeirensePaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RudarCelje

20:00

 

SundsvallKalmar

19:00

ÖrebroHammarby

19:00

 

PaideInfonet

18:30

 

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

CameroonSão Tomé and Príncipe

2:0

ZambiaSouth Africa

2:0

DR CongoCongo

1:1

RwandaUganda

2:0

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

NigeriaBenin

2:0

MaliMauritania

0:1

AngolaMadagascar

1:0

GabonEquatorial Guinea

-:+*

SudanEthiopia

1:0

 

UralCSKA

0:0

SpartakLokomotiv

3:4

RubinAnzhi

6:0

 

DynamoTom

2:0

FK KhimkiShinnik

0:3

FK TambovKuban

2:1

SibirOlimpiets

1:1

FK TyumenKrylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyZenit-2

2:1

FK OrenburgLuch-Energiya

2:0

BaltikaFakel

0:1

VolgarAvangard

1:1

 

ChornomoretsVeres

0:1

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

 

AvanhardDesna

0:0

ZhemchuzhinaHirnyk-Sport

1:2

FK SumyHelios

1:1

BalkanyKolos

1:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Poltava

2:3

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaVolyn

1:0

KreminIngulets

0:1

Obolon-BrovarMFK Mykolaiv

2:0

 

FK TernopilNyva T

BukovynaPolissya

*

SkalaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00*

FK LvivNyva V

1:1

AhrobiznesPodillya

2:1

 

Ingulets-2Enerhiya

1:3

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

4:2

Metalist 1925FK Nikopol

4:0

Dnipro-1Real Pharma

4:1

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

2:0

 

MilsamiSfîntul Gheorghe

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:1

 

ObodBuxoro

2:3

MashʼalShoʼrtan

4:0

NeftchiNavbahor

1:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

3:1

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:1

 

RapidSturm

1:2

WolfsbergAdmira Wacker

2:0

 

Swansea CityManchester United

0:4

AFC BournemouthWatford

0:2

BurnleyWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

1:0

SouthamptonWest Ham United

3:2

Stoke CityArsenal

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedBarnsley

1:0

Aston VillaNorwich City

4:2

Bolton WanderersDerby County

1:2

Bristol CityMillwall

0:0

FulhamSheffield Wednesday

0:1

Ipswich TownBrentford

2:0

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

2:1

Preston North EndReading

1:0

Queens Park RangersHull City

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersCardiff City

1:2

SunderlandLeeds United

0:2

 

South ShieldsBridlington Town

3:1

Albion SportsNewton Aycliffe

2:1

Sunderland RCAAshington

4:0

Guisborough TownShildon

1:5

Goole AFCNewcastle Benfield

1:2

Barnoldswick TownDunston UTS

2:1

Tadcaster AlbionColne

0:1

Harrogate Railway AthleticKendal Town

1:1

Scarborough AthleticMarske United

1:1

Consett AFCHeaton Stannington

4:0

PenrithWhitley Bay

1:1

Abbey HeyMaine Road

2:2

SheffieldOssett Town

0:2

Penistone ChurchLitherland REMYCA

2:0

Bamber BridgeBrighouse Town

3:2

Frickley AthleticRuncorn Town

2:1

Ramsbottom UnitedLiversedge

2:3

Pontefract CollieriesSkelmersdale United

1:2

Ashton AthleticRuncorn Linnets

4:2

ParkgateHandsworth Parramore

2:4

TraffordKidsgrove Athletic

2:2

1874 NorthwichWest Didsbury & Chorlton

3:3

Glossop North EndMossley AFC

0:2

HydeCongleton Town

4:2

Ossett AlbionDroylsden

3:4

Colwyn BayStocksbridge Park Steels

3:0

Radcliffe BoroughBurscough

1:1

Leek TownCammell Laird 1907

2:0

Sporting KhalsaMarket Drayton Town

1:1

AlvechurchHanley Town

2:0

Walsall WoodTividale

0:1

Bedworth UnitedHaughmond

0:2

Rugby TownRomulus

2:3

Bromsgrove SportingColeshill Town

3:4

Wolverhampton CasualsBoldmere St Michaels

2:2

BroctonGresley

2:0

Newcastle TownEvesham United

1:1

AFC WulfruniansWestfields

1:1

Birstall UnitedCleethorpes Town

0:3

Shepshed DynamoKimberley Miners Welfare

3:0

Kirby MuxloeDunkirk

0:2

Grimsby BoroughLeicester Road

4:1

Oadby TownLoughborough Dynamo

1:3

Hinckley AFCAylestone Park

4:1

Staveley Miners WelfareBasford United

0:1

Boston TownCarlton Town

3:2

Lincoln UnitedBelper Town

0:0

Bottesford TownClipstone

4:1

Wisbech TownSpalding United

2:2

Dereham TownCorby Town

3:0

Barton RoversDeeping Rangers

1:2

YaxleyHarborough Town

5:3

Holbeach UnitedNorthampton ON Chenecks

6:1

Newport Pagnell TownAFC Kempston Rovers

3:3

Arlesey TownDesborough Town

3:1

Soham Town RangersCogenhoe United

3:2

Eynesbury RoversPeterborough Sports

1:1

Wellingborough TownAFC Rushden & Diamonds

0:4

Bedford TownSwaffham Town

3:1

Bury TownTilbury

1:2

Southend ManorGorleston

2:3

Bowers & PitseaHaringey Borough

0:2

Maldon & TiptreeWaltham Abbey

5:1

AFC HornchurchBrentwood Town

2:0

Canvey IslandWitham Town

0:2

ClaptonNorwich United

2:0

Framlingham TownMildenhall Town

0:1

Haverhill RoversHeybridge Swifts

1:1

Newmarket TownWare

1:2

Tower HamletsTakeley

0:4

Brantham AthleticCheshunt

3:5

Stowmarket TownRomford

1:1

AFC SudburyAveley

4:0

IlfordHaverhill Borough

1:1

Hertford TownHadleigh United

4:1

Great Yarmouth TownBasildon United

1:0

Grays AthleticRedbridge

2:0

Long MelfordFC Romania

1:2

BarkingSaffron Walden Town

0:0

Potters Bar TownWest Essex

4:1

Slimbridge AFCCinderford Town

1:2

Flackwell HeathDidcot Town

1:2

Chalfont St PeterBeaconsfield Town

2:2

Ashford TownWembley

3:0

Colney HeathShortwood United

2:0

KidlingtonWantage Town

1:0

Swindon SupermarineNorthwood

1:0

Hayes & Yeading UnitedBrimscombe & Thrupp

1:0

Leighton TownTuffley Rovers

2:3

Leverstock GreenAylesbury United

1:1

SouthallHadley

2:4

AylesburyCirencester Town

2:1

UxbridgeThame United

0:4

Hanwell TownLonglevens

1:0

Highmoor IbisNorth Leigh

1:3

CockfostersHolmer Green

3:0

PaghamSittingbourne

1:1

Hollands & BlairCrowborough Athletic

1:4

WhyteleafeErith Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticWalton & Hersham

1:1

Haywards Heath TownSouth Park

2:0

Colliers Wood UnitedShoreham

1:1

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

1:2

Corinthian-CasualsHythe Town

1:1

Greenwich BoroughThree Bridges

4:1

Deal TownGlebe

2:2

Walton CasualsMolesey

3:1

RedhillAshford United

1:3

RamsgateHanworth Villa

3:1

East Grinstead TownVCD Athletic

3:2

Banstead AthleticLoxwood

6:3

East PrestonThamesmead Town

0:8

ChipsteadHorley Town

2:0

Tunbridge WellsCB Hounslow United

3:1

Steyning TownPhoenix Sports

0:3

Chertsey TownHorsham

1:3

LewesNewhaven

3:3

Sheppey UnitedHastings United

0:2

CroydonFaversham Town

0:0

Bracknell TownWinchester City

0:4

Fleet TownAFC Totton

1:1

Andover TownWimborne Town

3:3

Godalming TownFarnham Town

3:0

AFC PortchesterAmesbury Town

3:1

Hamworthy UnitedAscot United

4:1

BinfieldHorndean

1:1

BrockenhurstHartley Wintney

1:5

SalisburyFareham Town

3:2

Badshot LeaMoneyfields

0:3

Laverstock & FordKnaphill

2:4

Alresford TownThatcham Town

0:2

Portland UnitedPaulton Rovers

0:3

Barnstaple TownClevedon Town

1:0

TavistockShaftesbury

2:1

BidefordWells City

6:0

Cadbury HeathYate Town

1:0

Bridgwater TownBrislington

1:0

Hengrove AthleticBodmin Town

1:4

Willand RoversBristol Manor Farm

2:1

Odd DownMangotsfield United

1:0

Taunton TownLarkhall Athletic

3:0

BridportStreet

3:1

 

GenkCharleroi

0:1

Waasland-BeverenLokeren

2:3

EupenOostende

2:1

MechelenAntwerp

1:2

 

VereyaLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAVitosha

6:1

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

1:2

PuskásBalmazújváros

2:1

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

1:1

 

HoffenheimWerder

1:0

HerthaStuttgart

2:0

Hamburger SVAugsburg

1:0

Mainz 05Hannover

0:1

WolfsburgBorussia D

0:3

Schalke 04RB Leipzig

2:0

 

TwenteVVV-Venlo

1:2

AZDen Haag

2:0

HeerenveenHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

SaburtaloSamtredia

1:1

TorpedoDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

2:3

GironaAtlético

2:2

SevillaEspañol

1:1

 

JuventusCagliari

3:0

Hellas VeronaNapoli

1:3

 

LillestrømVålerenga

2:1

 

ArkaPogoń

0:3

PiastKorona

2:0

JagielloniaŚląsk

1:1

 

TondelaEstoril-Praia

2:3

Vitória GSporting

0:5

BenficaBelenenses

5:0

 

BačkaMladost

1:0

FK MačvaRad

1:2

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

0:0

ČukaričkiRadnički

0:0

JavorVojvodina

0:1

 

TriglavGorica

1:3

MariborKrško

3:2

 

LyonBordeaux

3:3

Saint-ÉtienneAmiens

3:0

TroyesNantes

0:1

MontpellierStrasbourg

1:1

NiceGuingamp

2:0

RennesDijon

2:2

 

RijekaLokomotiva

2:1

 

GrbaljBudućnost

1:2

MladostKom

2:2

PetrovacIskra

0:1

RudarDečić

4:0

 

BaníkTeplice

3:3

FastavKarviná

1:0

Bohemians 1905Slavia

0:0

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaMalmö

3:1

 

KilmarnockCeltic

0:2

AberdeenDundee

2:1

HibernianHamilton Academical

1:3

MotherwellRoss County

2:0

RangersHearts

0:0

St. JohnstonePartick Thistle

1:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

3:0

TammekaTrans

0:2

 

CorinthiansVitória

0:1

FlamengoAtlético

2:0

 

Chicago FireToronto

1:3

Colorado RapidsDC United

0:1

Vancouver WhitecapsHouston Dynamo

2:1

Montreal ImpactReal Salt Lake

3:1

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

1:1

Sporting Kansas CityDallas

2:0

San Jose EarthquakesPhiladelphia Union

2:2

 

YanbianJiangsu Suning

0:4

Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengShanghai SIPG

2:1

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Guoan

2:0

Liaoning WhowinTianjin Teda

1:1

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou Evergrande

0:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 22.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru