European Football Championship 2012
Poland and Ukraine

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament


Group E
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Netherlands1090137 - 827
2. Sweden1080231 - 1124
3. Hungary1061322 - 1419
4. Finland1031616 - 1610
5. Moldova1030712 - 169
6. San Marino1000100 - 530
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2011 20:15Sweden Netherlands3:2 (1:1)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2011 19:15Finland Sweden1:2 (0:1)
 Helsinki
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2011 20:30San Marino Sweden0:5 (0:0)
 Serravalle
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2011 19:45Hungary Sweden2:1 (1:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2011 20:00Sweden Finland5:0 (3:0)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2011 21:30Moldova Sweden1:4 (0:2)
 Chişinău
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2011 19:00Sweden Moldova2:1 (1:0)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2010 20:30Netherlands Sweden4:1 (2:0)
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2010 20:00Sweden San Marino6:0 (3:0)
 Malmö
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.2010 20:00Sweden Hungary2:0 (0:0)
 Solna

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 771
Matches:1 011 446
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

16:00

FakelFK Sochi

17:00

SibirShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

17:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

FK ArmavirMordovia

19:00

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

16:30

 

TobilIrtysh

19:00

OrdabasyQayrat

20:00

 

BruggeStandard

19:00

 

SlaviaBeroe

18:30

CSKALokomotiv

20:45

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

FjölnirÍBV

14:00

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

KAFylkir

17:00

KRStjarnan

17:00

BreiðablikFH

19:15

 

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

SpartaksJelgava

17:00

METTA/LURFS

19:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:30

Wisła PLech

18:00

 

RadnikPartizan

19:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

RudarMaribor

18:15

DomžaleKrško

20:15

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

15:00

SiriusGöteborg

17:30

 

LevadiaPaide

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

TransNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

ParanáAmérica

16:00

BahiaVitória

16:00

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

16:00

SportFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

ChapecoenseSantos

19:00

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

 

NemanFK Slutsk

0:3

BATEFK Minsk

2:0

 

VitoshaDunav

2:1

Cherno MoreBotev V

2:1

 

MiedźPogoń

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

3:0

VojvodinaMladost

1:1

 

AluminijCelje

2:1

 

DuklaViktoria

1:3

 

FloraTulevik

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru