Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.11.1999 | | Sokol | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 8:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 30.10.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Kristall | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 27.10.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Torpedo-ZIL | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 20.10.1999 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 17.10.1999 | | Rubin | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.10.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Amkar | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 30.09.1999 | | Dynamo | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 27.09.1999 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 17.09.1999 | | Arsenal | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 10.09.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 07.09.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Anzhi | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 31.08.1999 | | Tom | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 28.08.1999 | | FK Tyumen | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.08.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 18.08.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Lokomotiv Chita | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 08.08.1999 | | Baltika | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.08.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 29.07.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Fakel | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 15.07.1999 | | Kristall | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.06.1999 | | Amkar | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.06.1999 | | Gazovik-Gazprom | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.06.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 03.06.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Arsenal | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.05.1999 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.05.1999 | | Metallurg Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 24.04.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 21.04.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Baltika | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 14.04.1999 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 11.04.1999 | | Fakel | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 04.04.1999 | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | Lada-Simbirsk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1999, First division |
| 01.04.1999 | | Sokol | | Spartak-Orekhovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 06.11.1993 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | FK Orekhovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 02.11.1993 | | Fakel | | FK Orekhovo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 16.10.1993 | | Kuban | | FK Orekhovo | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 13.10.1993 | | Spartak Anapa | | FK Orekhovo | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Anapa |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 05.10.1993 | | FK Orekhovo | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 26.09.1993 | | Nart | | FK Orekhovo | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 23.09.1993 | | Druzhba Maykop | | FK Orekhovo | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Maykop |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 14.09.1993 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Orekhovo | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 29.08.1993 | | Terek | | FK Orekhovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 26.08.1993 | | Avtodor-Olaf | | FK Orekhovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 20.08.1993 | | FK Orekhovo | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 17.08.1993 | | FK Orekhovo | | Kolos | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 02.08.1993 | | FK Orekhovo | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 22.06.1993 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Znamya Truda | | 4:2 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 13.06.1993 | | Znamya Truda | | Druzhba Maykop | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 04.06.1993 | | Znamya Truda | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 24.05.1993 | | Asmaral | | Znamya Truda | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kislovodsk Asmaral Stadium |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 21.05.1993 | | Uralan | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Elista |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 14.04.1993 | | Smena-Saturn | | Znamya Truda | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 11.04.1993 | | Baltika | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 1993, first league, West |
| 06.04.1993 | | Znamya Truda | | Fakel | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |