Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2004 | | BSK | | Baltika-Tarko | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Spirovo BSK Stadium |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2004 | | BSK | | Sportakademklub | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2004 | | BSK | | Volga Tver | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2004 | | BSK | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2004 | | BSK | | Pskov-2000 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2004 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | BSK | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2004 | | BSK | | FK Reutov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2003 | | BSK | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2003 | | BSK | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 19.09.2003 | | BSK | | Mosenergo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2003 | | Spartak-Telekom | | BSK | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2003 | | BSK | | FK Pikalevo | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2003 | | BSK | | Severstal | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 13.08.2003 | | BSK | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 17.07.2003 | | BSK | | FK Vidnoye | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2003 | | Dynamo Vologda | | BSK | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2003 | | BSK | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2003 | | BSK | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2002 | | BSK | | Avtomobilist | | 4:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 15.10.2002 | | Uralan-Plus | | BSK | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2002 | | BSK | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2002 | | BSK | | Spartak-Telekom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | BSK | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2002 | | BSK | | Sportakademklub | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2002 | | BSK | | Krasnoznamensk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2002 | | Mosenergo | | BSK | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.08.2002 | | BSK | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2002 | | Neftyanik | | BSK | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 05.08.2002 | | BSK | | Pskov-2000 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2002 | | BSK | | Severstal | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2002 | | BSK | | FK Rybinsk | | 5:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 15.06.2002 | | BSK | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | BSK | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2002 | | BSK | | Mosenergo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2002 | | BSK | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| | | FK Vidnoye | | BSK | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| | | Almaz | | BSK | | 0:3 |
| |