MetallurgLipetsk |
See also: Metallurg (Lipetsk), Russia
Founded: 1957
Stadium: Metallurg Stadium
Other names: | |
1957 – | Lipetsk masters team |
1958 – 1960 | Trudovye Rezervy |
1961 – 1965 | Torpedo |
1966 – 1974 | Metallurg |
1975 – 1978 | Novolipetsk |
1979 – 1991 | Metallurg |
17.11.1991 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
Tashkent | |||||||
03.11.1991 | Metallurg | | Tsement | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
31.10.1991 | Metallurg | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
25.10.1991 | Lada | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1984 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1974 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1973 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 3, semifinal
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 1, final
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - USSR 1991, second league Center - place 4
- - USSR 1990, second league Center - place 4
- - USSR 1989, second league Zone 5 - place 5
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 3 - place 7
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 5 - place 5
- - USSR 1986, second league Final B - place 2
- - USSR 1985, second league Zone 5 - place 2
- - USSR 1984, second league Zone 5 - place 3
- - USSR 1983, second league Final 1 - place 2
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 5 - place 4
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 3 - place 5
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 3 - place 6
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 3 - place 3
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 1 - place 5
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 3 - place 14
- - USSR 1976, second league Zone 3 - place 6
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 17
- USSR, first league 1974 - place 19 ↓
- USSR, first league 1973 - place 5
- - USSR 1972, second league Final 1 - place 2 ↑
- - USSR 1971, second league Final 1 - place 4
- - USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 7
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 7 ↓
- USSR, second group A 1968 Group 2 - place 19
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, final - place 6 ↑
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 6
- - USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 4
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 14
- - USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 10
- USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 10 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 3 - place 6
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 10
- USSR, class B 1959 Zone 1 - place 12
- USSR, class B 1958 Zone 1 - place 12
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
Local time | |
5:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
1:2* | |
0:1* | |
0:2* | |
2:0* | |
+:- | |
* | |
6:1* | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
7:1 | |
2:2 | |
ÍA Víkingur R | 0:1 |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:5 | |
3:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
17:30 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:4 | |
3:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 aet | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |