BATE

Barysaw

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 84

Founded: 1973

Stadium: Borisov Arena

Last results

UEFA Champions League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  14.08.2018BATE Qarabağ1:1 (1:0)
 Barysaw

UEFA Champions League 2018/19, Third qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2018Qarabağ BATE0:1 (0:1)
 Bakı

UEFA Champions League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2018HJK BATE1:2 (1:2)
 Helsinki

UEFA Champions League 2018/19, Second qualifying round

Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2018BATE HJK0:0
 Barysaw

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Group E - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Group F - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Group H - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Second qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Group H - place 4
Europa League 2016/17 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Round of 32
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 32
Europa League 2009/10 - Group I - place 3
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - First round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2008 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 2007 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2003 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 2000 - Semifinal group - place 4

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2018 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2017 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2016 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2015 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2014 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2013 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2012 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2011 - Winner
Belarusian Super Cup 2010 - Winner

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2016 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2015 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - Champion
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - Champion
Belarus 2012 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2011 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2010 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2009 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2008 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2007 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2006 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2005 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2002 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 2
Belarus 1999 Top league - Champion
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru