USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 11.10.1969 | | Kuzbass | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 03.10.1969 | | Tomles | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 13.09.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Aeroflot | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 24.08.1969 | | Sokol | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 5:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Zenit | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:1 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:1 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 21.06.1969 | | Traktor | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Volgar | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1969 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 31.10.1968 | | Shirak | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Torpedo | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.09.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Zenit | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Uralmash | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Rubin | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:3 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.05.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralmash | | 0:2 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Traktor | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.04.1968 | | Volgar | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:1 |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 20.09.1962 | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralmash | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Zvezda Perm | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | Zenit | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.08.1962 | | Stroitel Kurgan | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kurgan Stroitel Stadium |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 05.08.1962 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Uralmash | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralets | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 26.06.1962 | | Zenit | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Iskra | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 09.05.1962 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:1 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 06.05.1962 | | Neftyanik Syzran | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 3:0 |
| Syzran |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 4 |
| 02.05.1962 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Trud Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |