USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 21.10.1990 | | Iskra | | Volyn | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 23.08.1990 | | Iskra | | Kremen | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 25.07.1990 | | Iskra | | Daugava | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 11.07.1990 | | Iskra | | Start | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 02.07.1990 | | Galichina | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Drogobych Kranovshchik Stadium |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 27.06.1990 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 07.06.1990 | | Iskra | | Lori | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 04.06.1990 | | Iskra | | Shirak | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 29.05.1990 | | Zarya Lugansk | | Iskra | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Lugansk |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| 16.05.1990 | | Iskra | | Zakarpatye | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Iskra | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Iskra | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Iskra | | Volzhanin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1989 | | Iskra | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1989 | | Arsenal | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Tula |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.07.1989 | | SK EShVSM | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1989 | | Iskra | | Oka | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Iskra | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.06.1989 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1989 | | Saturn Ramenskoe | | Iskra | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Iskra | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1989 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.05.1989 | | Iskra | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Zorkiy | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1989 | | Iskra | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.04.1989 | | Iskra | | SK EShVSM | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1989 | | Znamya Truda | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.10.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.10.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 04.10.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 24.09.1988 | | Baltika | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 18.09.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Zarya Beltsy | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.09.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.08.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Zveinieks | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.08.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | RShVSM-RAF | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 25.07.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Sport | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 15.07.1988 | | Avangard Kursk | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.06.1988 | | Gomselmash | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.06.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Tekstilshchik Tiraspol | | 4:3 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 29.05.1988 | | Vityaz | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 5 |
| 16.05.1988 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yartsevo |
USSR 1987, second league, Final A |
| 05.11.1987 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Final A |
| 25.10.1987 | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Samtredia |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1987 | | Znamya Truda | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1987 | | Iskra | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1987 | | Volzhanin | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Iskra | | SK EShVSM | | 9:0 (4:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1987 | | Saturn | | Iskra | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Andropov |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1987 | | Iskra | | Volga | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1987 | | Iskra | | CSKA-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.08.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.08.1987 | | Iskra | | Zorkiy | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.07.1987 | | Zorkiy | | Iskra | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.07.1987 | | Dynamo-2 | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1987 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1987 | | CSKA-2 | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1987 | | Iskra | | Saturn | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1987 | | SK EShVSM | | Iskra | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1987 | | Iskra | | Volzhanin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1987 | | Iskra | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.05.1987 | | Arsenal | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.04.1987 | | Iskra | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1985, second league, Final C |
| 17.11.1985 | | Iskra | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1985, second league, Final C |
| 14.11.1985 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1985, second league, Final C |
| 11.11.1985 | | Iskra | | Geolog Tumen | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1985, second league, Final C |
| 08.11.1985 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1985, second league, Final C |
| 02.11.1985 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.10.1979 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.10.1979 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Iskra | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1979 | | Zveinieks | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1979 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.09.1979 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1979 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1979 | | Iskra | | FShM | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1979 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1979 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1979 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1979 | | TOZ | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1979 | | Volzhanin | | Iskra | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Iskra | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1979 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1979 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.07.1979 | | Iskra | | Saturn | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1979 | | Iskra | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1979 | | Iskra | | Volzhanin | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1979 | | Iskra | | Moskvich | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1979 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1979 | | Iskra | | TOZ | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.06.1979 | | Iskra | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1979 | | Iskra | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1979 | | Volga Kalinin | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1979 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Iskra | | Zveinieks | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1979 | | Khimik Grodno | | Iskra | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1979 | | Baltika | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1978 | | Iskra | | Dvina | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1978 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1978 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1978 | | Iskra | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1978 | | Iskra | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1978 | | Iskra | | Gomselmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1978 | | Moskvich | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1978 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1978 | | Iskra | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Zveinieks | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1978 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Brest | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1978 | | Iskra | | Volzhanin | | 5:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1978 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.06.1978 | | Volzhanin | | Iskra | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1978 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1978 | | Iskra | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1978 | | Iskra | | Daugava | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Iskra | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1978 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1978 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1978 | | Gomselmash | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1978 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1978 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1978 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.04.1978 | | Iskra | | Moskvich | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1978 | | Iskra | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1978 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.04.1978 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.04.1978 | | Iskra | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.04.1978 | | Iskra | | Saturn | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.10.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1977 | | Iskra | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1977 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1977 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.09.1977 | | Iskra | | Atlantas | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1977 | | Elektron | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1977 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.09.1977 | | Iskra | | Dvina | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1977 | | Volga Kalinin | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1977 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1977 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.07.1977 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.07.1977 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1977 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1977 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1977 | | Iskra | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1977 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Brest | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | Iskra | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1977 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1977 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1977 | | Daugava | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1977 | | Zveinieks | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.04.1977 | | Atlantas | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.10.1976 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.10.1976 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1976 | | Iskra | | Trud | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.09.1976 | | Iskra | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.09.1976 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1976 | | Iskra | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1976 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1976 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1976 | | Avangard Kursk | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kursk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1976 | | Spartak Oryol | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.07.1976 | | Iskra | | Salyut | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1976 | | Iskra | | Avangard Kursk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1976 | | Iskra | | Spartak Oryol | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.06.1976 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 23.05.1976 | | Iskra | | Saturn | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1976 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1976 | | Iskra | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1976 | | Tekstilshchik | | Iskra | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 05.05.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1976 | | Iskra | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.04.1976 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1976 | | Iskra | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 6:2 (4:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.10.1975 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.10.1975 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1975 | | Zveinieks | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1975 | | Iskra | | Atlantas | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.09.1975 | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1975 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1975 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.08.1975 | | Iskra | | Bug | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1975 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.07.1975 | | Iskra | | Gomselmash | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1975 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1975 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1975 | | Iskra | | Zveinieks | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1975 | | Iskra | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1975 | | Iskra | | Dvina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1975 | | Gomselmash | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1974 | | Iskra | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.10.1974 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 03.10.1974 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 29.09.1974 | | Iskra | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1974 | | Iskra | | Guria | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1974 | | Iskra | | Kolkhida | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.08.1974 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1974 | | Iskra | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 14.07.1974 | | Iskra | | Lori | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.07.1974 | | Iskra | | Shirak | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.07.1974 | | Iskra | | Khazar | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.07.1974 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 16.06.1974 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1974 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1974 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1974 | | Iskra | | Uralan | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 10.05.1974 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1974 | | Iskra | | Dila | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 22.04.1974 | | Kolkhida | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1974 | | Dynamo Zugdidi | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1973 | | Zhalgiris | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| Vilnius |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.10.1973 | | Iskra | | Zveinieks | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.09.1973 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1973 | | Baltika | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1973 | | Elektron | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.08.1973 | | Iskra | | Daugava | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.08.1973 | | Iskra | | Gomselmash | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1973 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1973 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| Pskov |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1973 | | Volga Kalinin | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.04.1973 | | Iskra | | Dvina | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1973 | | Iskra | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.10.1972 | | Iskra | | Daugava | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.10.1972 | | Iskra | | Gomselmash | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.10.1972 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.09.1972 | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | Iskra | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1972 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1972 | | Iskra | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1972 | | Khimik Grodno | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.08.1972 | | Zhalgiris | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Metallurg Tula | | Iskra | | 3:4 (1:2) |
| Tula |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.07.1972 | | Iskra | | Stroitel Syktyvkar | | 2:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.06.1972 | | Iskra | | Atlantas | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Iskra | | Zhalgiris | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1972 | | Iskra | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Final 2 |
| 20.11.1971 | | Iskra | | Krivbass | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Final 1 |
| 05.11.1971 | | Iskra | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sochi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.10.1971 | | Iskra | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Metallurg Tula | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1971 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1971 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Iskra | | Gomselmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.08.1971 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Pskov |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Iskra | | Neman | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 4:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.08.1971 | | Zveinieks | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Iskra | | 1:3 |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Iskra | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Spartak Oryol | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.07.1971 | | Iskra | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Iskra | | Metallurg Tula | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 17.06.1971 | | Iskra | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1971 | | Iskra | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 2:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1971 | | Sever | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Iskra | | Zveinieks | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1971 | | Iskra | | Atlantas | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Iskra | | Sever | | 2:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1971 | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 4:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1971 | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 2:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, final |
| 06.11.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Tsement | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, final |
| 31.10.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, final |
| 29.10.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Narzan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Maykop |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Smolensk |
| 23.10.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Metallurg Zlatoust | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Smolensk |
| 21.10.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Dynamo Leningrad (reserve) | | 5:0 (5:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Smolensk |
| 19.10.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Rybak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.10.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Kovrovets | | 3:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Desna | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.08.1969 | | Neva | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Elektron | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Dvina | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Neva | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Onezhets | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.10.1968 | | Torpedo Podolsk | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Podolsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.09.1968 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1968 | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ramenskoye |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1968 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Znamya | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.06.1968 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1968 | | Iskra Smolensk | | Neva | | 2:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.09.1967 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.09.1967 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.09.1967 | | Granitas | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1967 | | Iskra | | Spartak Belgorod | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.09.1967 | | Iskra | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.09.1967 | | Iskra | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1967 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Iskra | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 23.06.1967 | | Iskra | | Granitas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1966 | | Spartak Brest | | Iskra | | 1:3 |
| Brest |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1966 | | Iskra | | Avangard Kolomna | | 2:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1966 | | Dvina | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.06.1966 | | Iskra | | Granitas | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Iskra | | Dvina | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 03.09.1965 | | Onezhets | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1965 | | Saturn | | Iskra | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1965 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1965 | | Iskra | | Granitas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.05.1965 | | Iskra | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1964 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Sputnik | | 1:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.07.1964 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Smolensk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1964 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Tralflotovets | | 3:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 17.05.1964 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Spartak Petrozavodsk | | 3:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:1 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.09.1963 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Spartak Smolensk | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.08.1963 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Spartak Tambov | | 5:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 29.06.1963 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Volna | | 3:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1963 | | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Smolensk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1990, second league, West |
| | | Iskra | | Dnepr | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Final |
| | | Uralmash | | Iskra | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Final |
| | | Iskra | | Sibiryak | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Final |
| | | Iskra | | Traktor | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Zhalgiris | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Atlantas | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Bug | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Elektron | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra | | Sever | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Iskra | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Bug | | Iskra | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Brest |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Grodno | | Iskra | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dnepr | | Iskra | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Avangard Kolomna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Granitas | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Granitas | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Saturn Ramenskoye | | Iskra Smolensk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Dynamo Gorkiy | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Iskra Smolensk | | Onezhets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Iskra Smolensk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Smolensk | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Smolensk | | Energiya Voronezh | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Zarya | | Spartak Smolensk | | 1:2 |
| |