Belarusian Cup 2024/25, 1/8 finals |
| 28.07.2024 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2024/25, 1/16 finals |
| 18.06.2024 | | Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Semifinal |
| 08.05.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Semifinal |
| 17.04.2024 | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Quarterfinal |
| 10.03.2024 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Quarterfinal |
| 06.03.2024 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, 1/8 finals |
| 05.09.2023 | | Niva (Doubizna) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Dolbizno |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, 1/16 finals |
| 28.06.2023 | | FK Lida (Lida) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Lida |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Final |
| 28.05.2023 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Semifinal |
| 10.05.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Semifinal |
| 18.04.2023 | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Quarterfinal |
| 11.03.2023 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 aet (1:0, 1:0), pen. 3:5 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, Quarterfinal |
| 04.03.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/8 finals |
| 30.07.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/16 finals |
| 22.06.2022 | | | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Quarterfinal |
| 13.03.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Quarterfinal |
| 09.03.2022 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, 1/8 finals |
| 08.08.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, 1/16 finals |
| 10.07.2021 | | Stanles (Pinsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Pinsk |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Semifinal |
| 05.05.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Semifinal |
| 21.04.2021 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Quarterfinal |
| 06.04.2021 | | Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Quarterfinal |
| 06.03.2021 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk) | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, 1/8 finals |
| 02.10.2020 | | Sputnik (Rechytsa) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Rechytsa |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, 1/16 finals |
| 30.08.2020 | | Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Ashmyany FOK DYuSh |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 14.03.2020 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 09.03.2020 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/8 finals |
| 04.08.2019 | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/16 finals |
| 24.07.2019 | | FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:7 (1:3) |
| Baranovichi |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/8 finals |
| 11.08.2018 | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 27.07.2018 | | Volna (Pinsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Pinsk |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/8 finals |
| 12.11.2017 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/16 finals |
| 08.07.2017 | | Smalyavichy-STI (Smalyavichy) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Smalyavichy |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, Quarterfinal |
| 19.03.2017 | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, Quarterfinal |
| 15.03.2017 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, 1/8 finals |
| 21.09.2016 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, 1/16 finals |
| 09.07.2016 | | Volna (Pinsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Pinsk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Final |
| 21.05.2016 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:3 |
| Brest |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Semifinal |
| 04.05.2016 | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Semifinal |
| 20.04.2016 | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Quarterfinal |
| 06.04.2016 | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 2:0 aet (1:0, 1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Quarterfinal |
| 20.03.2016 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/8 finals |
| 25.11.2015 | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/8 finals |
| 19.11.2015 | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Smarhon |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 02.08.2015 | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | FK Orsha (Orsha) | | 11:1 (5:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 19.07.2015 | | FK Orsha (Orsha) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:5 (0:1) |
| Orsha |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 26.07.2014 | | FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:2 |
| Haradzeya |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, 1/8 finals |
| 25.08.2013 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 1:3 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, 1/16 finals |
| 28.07.2013 | | Zvyazda BDU (Minsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, Semifinal |
| 03.04.2013 | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, Quarterfinal |
| 16.03.2013 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/8 finals |
| 13.10.2012 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 21.07.2012 | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2011/12, 1/16 finals |
| 29.06.2011 | | FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk) | | Torpedo-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Maryina Horka |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.2010 | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Slonim |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, Final |
| 23.05.2010 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, Semifinal |
| 28.03.2010 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | DSK-Homel (Gomel) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, Semifinal |
| 24.03.2010 | | DSK-Homel (Gomel) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, Quarterfinal |
| 17.03.2010 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, Quarterfinal |
| 13.03.2010 | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/8 finals |
| 15.11.2009 | | Veras (Niasvizh) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/8 finals |
| 11.11.2009 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Veras (Niasvizh) | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 08.08.2009 | | Belcard (Hrodna) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/8 finals |
| 20.11.2008 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | 1:3 aet (0:1, 0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/8 finals |
| 04.11.2008 | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 07.09.2008 | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Mazyr |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals |
| 06.09.2007 | | Myasakambinat (Vitebsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, Quarterfinal |
| 05.04.2007 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, Quarterfinal |
| 01.04.2007 | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 04.10.2006 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | FK Polatsk (Polotsk) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 20.09.2006 | | FK Polatsk (Polotsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Polotsk |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/16 finals |
| 10.08.2006 | | Volna (Pinsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 5:6 |
| Pinsk |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/8 finals |
| 21.09.2005 | | FK Homel (Gomel) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/16 finals |
| 24.07.2005 | | FK Orsha (Orsha) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 2:8 (2:2) |
| Orsha |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.2004 | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Slonim |
Belarusian Cup 2003/04, 1/8 finals |
| 08.10.2003 | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:3 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarusian Cup 2003/04, 1/16 finals |
| 09.08.2003 | | FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Asipovichy |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/8 finals |
| 15.09.2002 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/16 finals |
| 18.08.2002 | | Granit (Mikashevichy) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Mikashevichy |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 26.08.2001 | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Svetlahorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/32 finals |
| 15.08.2001 | | RVAR (Minsk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 12.07.2000 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Vedrych-97 (Rechytsa) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Smalyavichy |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/32 finals |
| 14.06.2000 | | Niva (Zhytkavichy) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 2:4 (1:4) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1999 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Neman-Belkard (Hrodna) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1998 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 02.08.1997 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Dynamo (Brest) | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/16 finals |
| 24.07.1996 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Vedrych (Rechytsa) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 05.08.1995 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | MPKC (Mazyr) | | 1:8 (0:4) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/16 finals |
| 31.08.1994 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/32 finals |
| 03.08.1994 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Legmash (Orsha) | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/8 finals |
| 07.07.1993 | | Fandok (Babruysk) | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 03.07.1993 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:2 |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/8 finals |
| 14.10.1992 | | Lokomotiv (Vitebsk) | | BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 07.10.1992 | | BelAZ (Zhodzina) | | Legmash (Orsha) | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |