Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group F |
| 24.03.1984 | | Kimberley | | Independiente | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group F |
| 18.03.1984 | | Kimberley | | Chacarita Juniors | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group F |
| 11.03.1984 | | Atlético Tucumán | | Kimberley | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group F |
| 04.03.1984 | | Chacarita Juniors | | Kimberley | | 7:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group F |
| 26.02.1984 | | Kimberley | | Atlético Tucumán | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1984, Group F |
| 19.02.1984 | | Independiente | | Kimberley | | 5:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group A |
| 10.04.1983 | | Kimberley | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:7 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group A |
| 03.04.1983 | | Kimberley | | Altos Hornos Zapla | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group A |
| 30.03.1983 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Kimberley | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group A |
| 27.03.1983 | | Altos Hornos Zapla | | Kimberley | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group A |
| 20.03.1983 | | Kimberley | | Vélez Sársfield | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1983, First Stage, Group A |
| 13.03.1983 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Kimberley | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 02.12.1979 | | Kimberley | | Cipolletti | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 25.11.1979 | | Newell's Old Boys | | Kimberley | | 6:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 18.11.1979 | | Kimberley | | Huracán | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 11.11.1979 | | Quilmes | | Kimberley | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 04.11.1979 | | Kimberley | | Gimnasia y Tiro | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 28.10.1979 | | River Plate | | Kimberley | | 5:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 21.10.1979 | | Kimberley | | Talleres | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 14.10.1979 | | Cipolletti | | Kimberley | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 07.10.1979 | | Kimberley | | Newell's Old Boys | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 30.09.1979 | | Huracán | | Kimberley | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 23.09.1979 | | Kimberley | | Quilmes | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 16.09.1979 | | Gimnasia y Tiro | | Kimberley | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 09.09.1979 | | Kimberley | | River Plate | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1979, Groups B/D |
| 02.09.1979 | | Talleres | | Kimberley | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 16.12.1973 | | Belgrano | | Kimberley | | 6:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 09.12.1973 | | Kimberley | | Argentinos Juniors | | 0:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 02.12.1973 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Kimberley | | 7:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 25.11.1973 | | Kimberley | | Atlanta | | 0:2 * |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 18.11.1973 | | Huracán | | Kimberley | | 4:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 14.11.1973 | | Kimberley | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 11.11.1973 | | Independiente Avellaneda | | Kimberley | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 04.11.1973 | | Kimberley | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 31.10.1973 | | Boca Juniors | | Kimberley | | 1:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 28.10.1973 | | Kimberley | | Rosario Central | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 24.10.1973 | | San Lorenzo Mar del Plata | | Kimberley | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 21.10.1973 | | Independiente Rivadavia | | Kimberley | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 14.10.1973 | | Kimberley | | Chaco For Ever | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 10.10.1973 | | Sportivo Desamparados | | Kimberley | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1973, Groups A/B |
| 05.10.1973 | | Kimberley | | Atlético Tucumán | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 12.12.1971 | | Kimberley | | Huracán Buenos Aires | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 08.12.1971 | | Kimberley | | Newell's Old Boys | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 05.12.1971 | | Huracán Comodoro Rivadavia | | Kimberley | | 1:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 28.11.1971 | | Colón | | Kimberley | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 21.11.1971 | | Kimberley | | San Martín Mendoza | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 14.11.1971 | | Belgrano | | Kimberley | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 07.11.1971 | | Kimberley | | Juventud Antoniana | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 03.11.1971 | | Banfield | | Kimberley | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 31.10.1971 | | Kimberley | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 24.10.1971 | | Kimberley | | Argentinos Juniors | | 1:4 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 20.10.1971 | | River Plate | | Kimberley | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 17.10.1971 | | Kimberley | | Don Orione | | 5:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 12.10.1971 | | Ferro Carril Oeste | | Kimberley | | 3:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1971, Groups A/B |
| 09.10.1971 | | Kimberley | | Independiente | | 0:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 16.12.1970 | | Kimberley | | Atlanta | | 2:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 12.12.1970 | | Banfield | | Kimberley | | 6:1 * |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 08.12.1970 | | Kimberley | | Estudiantes | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 05.12.1970 | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Kimberley | | 3:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 29.11.1970 | | Kimberley | | San Martín San Juan | | 2:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 20.11.1970 | | Boca Juniors | | Kimberley | | 2:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 15.11.1970 | | Kimberley | | Talleres | | 8:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 11.11.1970 | | Kimberley | | Rosario Central | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 08.11.1970 | | Vélez Sársfield | | Kimberley | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 01.11.1970 | | Kimberley | | Independiente | | 5:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 28.10.1970 | | Atlanta | | Kimberley | | 1:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 25.10.1970 | | Kimberley | | Banfield | | 0:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 18.10.1970 | | Estudiantes | | Kimberley | | 4:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 12.10.1970 | | Kimberley | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | 1:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 08.10.1970 | | San Martín San Juan | | Kimberley | | 5:2 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 04.10.1970 | | Kimberley | | Boca Juniors | | 0:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 27.09.1970 | | Talleres | | Kimberley | | 1:1 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 19.09.1970 | | Rosario Central | | Kimberley | | 3:0 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 13.09.1970 | | Kimberley | | Vélez Sársfield | | 3:3 |
| |
Argentinian championship, National 1970, Groups A/B |
| 06.09.1970 | | Independiente | | Kimberley | | 2:1 |
| |