USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 24.10.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Tomles | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 20.10.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Kalininets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 16.10.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Kuzbass | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 11.10.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 07.10.1969 | | Selenga | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 03.10.1969 | | Aeroflot | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 3:2 (3:2) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 27.09.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 23.09.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Selenga | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 19.09.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Aeroflot | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Tomles | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Kalininets | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Sverglovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 24.08.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Volga Gorkiy | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1969 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 15.08.1969 | | Rubin | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 08.08.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Zvezda Perm | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Zenit | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ufa |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 14.07.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Sokol | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Traktor | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:2 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Volgar | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 29.06.1969 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 25.06.1969 | | Volga Gorkiy | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gorky |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 21.06.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:1 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Zenit | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 31.05.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Stroitel Ufa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1969 | | Volgar | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 09.05.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Traktor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Avangard | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:1 |
| Zhovti Vody |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 04.11.1968 | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 31.10.1968 | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 23.10.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | SKChF | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kirovograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Sudostroitel | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 23.09.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Zvezda Ryazan | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| Ryazan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Tekstilshchik | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Rostselmash | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 30.08.1968 | | Metallist | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.08.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.08.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Spartak Nalchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Sokol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Trud | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 2:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.07.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Avangard | | 0:3 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.07.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 12.07.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 05.07.1968 | | SKChF | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Tavriya | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 12.06.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Sudostroitel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Rostselmash | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 2:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Metallist | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kuibyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Shinnik | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 15.05.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Zvezda Ryazan | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 11.05.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 02.05.1968 | | Sokol | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.04.1968 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 12.04.1968 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 08.04.1968 | | Kuban | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Dynamo Saratov | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Dynamo Saratov | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Ufa | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Krylya Sovetov Ufa | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Ulyanovsk | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Dynamo Kazan | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Dynamo Kazan | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Torpedo Yaroslavl | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Khimik | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Kalinin Factory | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | Kirzhich Factory | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Khimik | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Kalinin Factory | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1947, RSFSR, zone1 |
| | | Kirzhich Factory | | Traktor Kuybyshev | | 0:0 |
| |