Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.06.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | FK Krasyliv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 15.06.2002 | | Dynamo Lviv | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 6:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 09.06.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 01.06.2002 | | Techno-Center | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Podillya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2002 | | Enerhetyk | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 18.05.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2002 | | FK Ternopil | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 08.05.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Veres | | -:+ |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2002 | | Naftovyk | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Halychyna | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.04.2002 | | Karpaty-3 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 14.04.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | LUKOR | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2002 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 06.04.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | SKA-Orbita | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 24.03.2002 | | Chornohora | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.03.2002 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Bukovyna | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 16.03.2002 | | Sokil | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Sokil | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 15.11.2001 | | Bukovyna | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 09.11.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Chornohora | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 28.10.2001 | | SKA-Orbita | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 4:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 21.10.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Kovel-Volyn-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2001 | | LUKOR | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 07.10.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Karpaty-3 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2001 | | Halychyna | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 6:2 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 25.09.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Naftovyk | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2001 | | Veres | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Ternopil-Nyva-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2001 | | Hazovyk-Skala | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Enerhetyk | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2001 | | Podillya | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 13.08.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Techno-Center | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 05.08.2001 | | Tsementnyk-Khorda | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 30.07.2001 | | Zakarpattya-2 | | Dynamo Lviv | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group A |
| 22.07.2001 | | FK Krasyliv | | Zakarpattya-2 | | 3:0 |
| |