USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 20.10.1970 | | Desna | | Sever | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.10.1970 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.10.1970 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Desna | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.09.1970 | | Desna | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Desna | | Iskra | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.08.1970 | | Desna | | Atlantas | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.08.1970 | | Motor | | Desna | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1970 | | Spartak Oryol | | Desna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.08.1970 | | Sever | | Desna | | 3:1 |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1970 | | Desna | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 2:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 27.06.1970 | | Iskra | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1970 | | Dvina | | Desna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1970 | | Elektron Novgorod | | Desna | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.05.1970 | | Desna | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.05.1970 | | Desna | | Mashinostroitel | | 0:0 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1970 | | Desna | | Motor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Atlantas | | Desna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Onezhets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Desna | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Mashinostroitel | | Desna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Onezhets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Zveinieks | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Elektron Novgorod | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Dvina | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Elektron Pskov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Desna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Elektron Pskov | | Desna | | 0:0 |
| |