USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1989 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.10.1989 | | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1989 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.09.1989 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.08.1989 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.08.1989 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1989 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Tom | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.05.1989 | | Luch Vladivostok | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Okean Nakhodka | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| Nakhodka |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1988 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Chita |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.07.1988 | | Chkalovets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1988 | | Luch Vladivostok | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1988 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.10.1987 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.10.1987 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.10.1987 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Irtysh | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.09.1987 | | Lokomotiv Chita | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Chita |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.09.1987 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.07.1987 | | Luch | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1987 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1986 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.09.1986 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:2 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.09.1986 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.08.1986 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Geolog Tumen | | 2:4 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1986 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Irtysh | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.08.1986 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.08.1986 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.07.1986 | | Geolog Tumen | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.07.1986 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.06.1986 | | Manometr | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1986 | | Okean Nakhodka | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1986 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.05.1986 | | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.09.1985 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Geolog Tumen | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.09.1985 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Irtysh | | 2:4 (1:4) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1985 | | Manometr | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.09.1985 | | Luch | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.07.1985 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.07.1985 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.07.1985 | | Geolog Tumen | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.05.1985 | | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.05.1985 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1984 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 6:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1984 | | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1984 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.08.1984 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1984 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.06.1984 | | Geolog | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.06.1984 | | Manometr | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.05.1984 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 3:4 (1:3) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1984 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Selenga | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1983 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.09.1983 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.08.1983 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.07.1983 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.07.1983 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.06.1983 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.06.1983 | | Angara | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1983 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1983 | | Geolog | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Tyumen |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.10.1982 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Kuzbass | | 4:6 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.10.1982 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:2 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.09.1982 | | Angara | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1982 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.08.1982 | | Luch | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 5:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.08.1982 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.08.1982 | | Manometr | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.08.1982 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1982 | | Kuzbass | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.07.1982 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Manometr | | 1:3 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1982 | | Fakel | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1982 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.10.1981 | | Zapsibovets | | Angara | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.09.1981 | | Zvezda Perm | | Zapsibovets | | 4:1 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 16.09.1981 | | Luch | | Zapsibovets | | 2:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1981 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Zapsibovets | | 1:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.08.1981 | | Irtysh | | Zapsibovets | | 3:2 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.08.1981 | | Zapsibovets | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.07.1981 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Zapsibovets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 25.07.1981 | | Manometr | | Zapsibovets | | 4:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.06.1981 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Zapsibovets | | 3:1 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1981 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zapsibovets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1981 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Zapsibovets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.05.1981 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Zapsibovets | | 2:1 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.05.1981 | | Angara | | Zapsibovets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.10.1980 | | Chkalovets | | Zapsibovets | | 4:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.10.1980 | | Chkalovets | | Zapsibovets | | 4:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1980 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Zapsibovets | | 1:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1980 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Zapsibovets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.10.1980 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Zapsibovets | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.09.1980 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zapsibovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1980 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Zapsibovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.09.1980 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Zapsibovets | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1980 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Zapsibovets | | 4:0 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.08.1980 | | Angara | | Zapsibovets | | 6:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1980 | | Angara | | Zapsibovets | | 3:1 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.08.1980 | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Zapsibovets | | 3:1 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.06.1980 | | Zapsibovets | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1980 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Zapsibovets | | 2:0 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.06.1980 | | Luch | | Zapsibovets | | 2:1 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 08.06.1980 | | Luch | | Zapsibovets | | 2:0 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.05.1980 | | Zapsibovets | | Angara | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1980 | | Zapsibovets | | Zvezda Irkutsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.05.1980 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Zapsibovets | | 3:1 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1980 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Zapsibovets | | 2:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.05.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Zapsibovets | | 2:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.05.1980 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | Zapsibovets | | 4:0 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.10.1971 | | Zauralets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kurgan |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.10.1971 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 01.10.1971 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Aeroflot | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.09.1971 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Selenga | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.08.1971 | | Sakhalin | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.08.1971 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.07.1971 | | SKA Chita | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| Chita |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Amur | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.07.1971 | | Start | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.07.1971 | | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 04.07.1971 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Luch | | 0:4 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.06.1971 | | Traktor | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1971 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.05.1971 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:2 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Aeroflot | | 0:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Rybinsk |
| 23.10.1969 | | Vympel | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Rybinsk |
| 21.10.1969 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Rybinsk |
| 19.10.1969 | | Urozhay Slavyansk-na-Kubani | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.09.1969 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiselyovsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.09.1969 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.09.1969 | | Progress Biysk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.06.1969 | | Khimik Usolye-Sibirskoye | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.10.1968 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Start | | -:+ |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.09.1968 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.07.1968 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.06.1968 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.06.1968 | | Sibir | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Start | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 18.07.1967 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Rybak | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.06.1967 | | Irtysh | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.10.1966 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.09.1966 | | Okean | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.08.1966 | | Tsementnik | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.06.1966 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 0:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.09.1965 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | SKA | | 1:2 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 24.09.1965 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Amur | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.09.1965 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| Rubtsovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.09.1965 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.08.1965 | | Angara | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.07.1965 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Angara | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.05.1965 | | SKA | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.05.1965 | | Amur | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.05.1965 | | Armeyets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Progress | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Luch | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Luch | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Irtysh | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | SKA | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Selenga | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Amur | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Selenga | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Luch | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 5:0 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Vostok | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 7:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Zabaikalets | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Start | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Irtysh Pavlodar | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Sibselmash | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Torpedo Tomsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Temp | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Start | | 1:6 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 2:3 |
| |