18.05.1986 < | Football matches for 19.05.1986 | > 20.05.1986 |
Belgium | | Yugoslavia | 1:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Canada | | Wales | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Vancouver |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Volga | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Geolog Tumen | | Selenga | 5:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Okean Nakhodka | 1:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 1:2 | ||||||
19:00 | Irtysh | | Lokomotiv Chita | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Luch | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barnaul | |||||||||
19:00 | Manometr | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 | |||||
Tomsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Geolog Tumen | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 47-20 | 41 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 51-20 | 40 | ||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53-26 | 34 | ||
4. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39-31 | 31 | ||
5. | Okean Nakhodka | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 23-21 | 27 | ||
6. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 16-20 | 25 | ||
7. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 31-38 | 24 | ||
8. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 32-39 | 23 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Chita | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16-29 | 22 | ||
10. | Selenga | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 22-34 | 21 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | Borussia Dortmund | | Fortuna Köln | 3:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:3 | |||
Dortmund |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | | Rosenborg | 1:0 | ||||||
Molde | | Strømmen | 1:4 | ||||||
Ham-Kam | | Viking | 1:1 | ||||||
Bryne | | Mjøndalen | 0:1 | ||||||
Tromsø | | Vålerengen | 1:1 | ||||||
Start | | Kongsvinger | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Göteborg | 0:4 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | AIK | 0:1 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Halmstad | | Östers | 3:1 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Kalmar | | Malmö | 0:0 | ||||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Norrköping | 3:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Blacktown City | | Saint George Saints | 1:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Canberra City | | APIA Leichhardt | 4:1 | ||||||
Canberra | |||||||||
Canterbury-Marrickville Olympic | | Inter Monaro | 5:0 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | Newcastle Rosebud United | 1:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney City | | Sydney Olympic | 1:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Sydney Croatia | 1:0 | ||||||
Wollongong |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney Croatia | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 43-18 | 32 | ||
2. | Sydney Olympic | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 33-22 | 27 | ||
3. | Saint George Saints | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 33-29 | 27 | ||
4. | Marconi Fairfield | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 35-22 | 25 | ||
5. | Sydney City | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 36-27 | 24 | ||
6. | Newcastle Rosebud United | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 36-33 | 24 | ||
7. | APIA Leichhardt | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
8. | Wollongong City Wolves | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 26-25 | 23 | ||
9. | Blacktown City | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 24-36 | 20 | ||
10. | Canberra City | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21-27 | 16 |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Adelaide City | | Sunshine George Cross | 0:0 | ||||||
Adelaide | |||||||||
Brisbane Lions | | Brisbane City | 6:1 | ||||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
Footscray JUST | | West Adelaide Hellas | 1:0 | ||||||
Melbourne Schintler Reserve | |||||||||
Heidelberg United | | Green Gully | 1:1 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Preston Makedonia | | Brunswick United Juventus | 0:1 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | Melbourne Croatia | 1:0 | ||||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Brunswick United Juventus | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37-21 | 28 | ||
2. | Footscray JUST | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 29-27 | 28 | ||
3. | Adelaide City | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32-19 | 27 | ||
4. | Sunshine George Cross | 22 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 26-17 | 27 | ||
5. | Heidelberg United | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 35-25 | 26 | ||
6. | Preston Makedonia | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 30-20 | 25 | ||
7. | South Melbourne Hellas | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 27-20 | 25 | ||
8. | Brisbane Lions | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 27-28 | 19 | ||
9. | West Adelaide Hellas | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26-34 | 18 | ||
10. | Melbourne Croatia | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25-33 | 18 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |