27.07.1981 < | Football matches for 28.07.1981 | > 29.07.1981 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Olimpia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Volga Kalinin | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Stroitel | | Spartak Ryazan | 3:1 | ||||||
Moskvich | | Krasnaya Presnya | 1:2 | ||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | FShM | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Sever | | Saturn | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Murmansk |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Svetotechnika | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Saransk | |||||||||
Sokol | | Gazovik | 2:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Zenit | | Gastello | 4:0 | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Stal | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 0:2 | |||||
Cheboksary | |||||||||
18:30 | Rubin | | Turbina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Tolyatti |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 62-24 | 50 | ||
2. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44-26 | 42 | ||
3. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 52-31 | 39 | ||
4. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 42-34 | 36 | ||
5. | Rubin | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 46-30 | 36 | ||
6. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 38-42 | 35 | ||
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 41-26 | 35 | ||
8. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52-50 | 33 | ||
9. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 31-37 | 31 | ||
10. | Turbina | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 33-41 | 31 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 5:2 | ||||||
Tsement | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:1 | ||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Terek | 2:5 (0:0) | ||||||
Orel | |||||||||
Salyut | | Avangard Kursk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 | ||||||
Atommash | | Uralan | 3:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Mashuk | 0:0 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Volgar | 6:2 (3:1) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Angara | | Luch | 3:1 | ||||||
Angarsk | |||||||||
Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:1 | ||||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
Uralmash | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 1:1 | |||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Zapsibovets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Manometr | | Chkalovets | 4:1 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 3:1 | |||||
Perm |
Kolos Poltava | | Frunzenets | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Nice | | Bordeaux | 2:2 | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Lavallois | 2:1 | ||||||
Nantes | | Bastia | 1:0 | ||||||
Nancy-Lorraine | | Montpellier | 3:2 | ||||||
Valenciennes | | Lyon | 0:1 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Monaco | 2:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Metz | 2:1 | ||||||
Brest | | Tours | 2:1 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Lille | 1:2 | ||||||
Lens | | Strasbourg | 0:1 | ||||||
Montreal Manic | | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 3:2 | ||||||
Montreal |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 32 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 80-49 | 138 | ||
2. | Montreal Manic | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 63-57 | 90 | ||
3. | Washington Diplomats | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 59-58 | 90 | ||
4. | Toronto Blizzard | 32 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 39-82 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 54-46 | 108 | ||
2. | Jacksonville Tea Men | 32 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 51-46 | 108 | ||
3. | Atlanta Chiefs | 32 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 62-60 | 102 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 32 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 63-64 | 90 | ||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |