Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.11.2024 | | FK Tver | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Tver |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.10.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.10.2024 | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Chertanovo | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.10.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.09.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Dynamo-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.09.2024 | | Saturn | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.09.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Irkutsk | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.09.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Zenit-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 24.08.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 18.08.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 10.08.2024 | | Luki-Energiya | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 04.08.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Baltika-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.07.2024 | | Znamya Truda | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.07.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.07.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.06.2024 | | FK Chertanovo | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.06.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Dynamo-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.06.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Saturn | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 22.10.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | Znamya Truda | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.10.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | FK Tver | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 24.09.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | Rodina-M | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.08.2023 | | Zorkiy | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.08.2023 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Yenisey-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.07.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | Luki-Energiya | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |