USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 28.08.1946 | | MVO | | Elektrosila | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 25.08.1946 | | MVO | | Elektrosila | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 20.08.1946 | | VMS | | Elektrosila | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 16.08.1946 | | VMS | | Elektrosila | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 10.08.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 06.08.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 02.08.1946 | | Elektrosila | | DO Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 29.07.1946 | | Elektrosila | | DO Novosibirsk | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 25.07.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Dzerzhinets | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 22.07.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Dzerzhinets | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 16.07.1946 | | Pishchevik Leningrad | | Elektrosila | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 12.07.1946 | | Pishchevik Leningrad | | Elektrosila | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 06.07.1946 | | Elektrosila | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 03.07.1946 | | Elektrosila | | DO Sverdlovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 30.06.1946 | | Spartak | | Elektrosila | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 27.06.1946 | | Spartak | | Elektrosila | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 23.06.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 20.06.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 08.06.1946 | | Torpedo | | Elektrosila | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 04.06.1946 | | Torpedo | | Elektrosila | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 27.05.1946 | | Burevestnik | | Elektrosila | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 24.05.1946 | | Burevestnik | | Elektrosila | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 20.05.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Dynamo Ivanovo | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1946, East group |
| 17.05.1946 | | Elektrosila | | Dynamo Ivanovo | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 27.10.1940 | | Lokomotiv Yuga | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 20.10.1940 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 13.10.1940 | | Sudostroitel | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 06.10.1940 | | Torpedo | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 10.09.1940 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 6:1 (3:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 04.09.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Avangard | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 01.09.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Spartak Leningrad | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 23.08.1940 | | Pishchevik Moscow | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 18.08.1940 | | Torpedo | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 14.08.1940 | | Burevestnik | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 09.08.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Selmash | | 5:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 04.08.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Dynamo Kharkov | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 31.07.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Stroitel Yuga | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 27.07.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Spartak Yerevan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 11.07.1940 | | Avangard | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 07.07.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Sudostroitel | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 30.06.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Lokomotiv Yuga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 26.06.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Pishchevik Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 22.06.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 14.06.1940 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 3:3 (2:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 07.06.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Torpedo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 02.06.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Pishchevik Moscow | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 26.05.1940 | | Krasnaya Zarya | | Burevestnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad Kirov Factory Stadium |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 19.05.1940 | | Selmash | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 14.05.1940 | | Dynamo Kharkov | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 07.05.1940 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, group B 1940 |
| 02.05.1940 | | Stroitel Yuga | | Krasnaya Zarya | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Bakı |