Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 30.11.2024 | | BATE | | FK Smorgon | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 23.11.2024 | | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | | |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 09.11.2024 | | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 02.11.2024 | | BATE | | Neman | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 26.10.2024 | | FK Slutsk | | BATE | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 19.10.2024 | | BATE | | Arsenal | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 05.10.2024 | | Slavia | | BATE | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 28.09.2024 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 21.09.2024 | | Isloch | | BATE | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 14.09.2024 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 31.08.2024 | | Dnepr | | BATE | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 24.08.2024 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 17.08.2024 | | FK Homel | | BATE | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 10.08.2024 | | BATE | | Naftan | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 03.08.2024 | | BATE | | FK Minsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 06.07.2024 | | FK Smorgon | | BATE | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 29.06.2024 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | |
| |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 22.06.2024 | | BATE | | Dynamo Brest | | |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 15.06.2024 | | Neman | | BATE | | |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 03.05.2024 | | BATE | | Isloch | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 19.04.2024 | | BATE | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2024, Top league |
| 30.03.2024 | | Naftan | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 30.09.2023 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 24.05.2023 | | BATE | | Slavia | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 20.05.2023 | | Isloch | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 08.04.2023 | | FK Minsk | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2023, Top league |
| 02.04.2023 | | BATE | | Energetik-BDU | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 20.10.2022 | | Isloch | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Maladzyechna |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 08.10.2022 | | FK Slutsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Slutsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 01.10.2022 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 16.09.2022 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 10.09.2022 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 14.08.2022 | | BATE | | Belshina | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 09.07.2022 | | FK Minsk | | BATE | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 03.07.2022 | | BATE | | Energetik-BDU | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 25.06.2022 | | Neman | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 13.05.2022 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2022, Top league |
| 02.05.2022 | | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 06.11.2021 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 25.09.2021 | | Rukh | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 28.08.2021 | | BATE | | Isloch | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 22.08.2021 | | Energetik-BDU | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 02.08.2021 | | FK Homel | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 04.07.2021 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 11.04.2021 | | FK Minsk | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2021, Top league |
| 20.03.2021 | | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 28.11.2020 | | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 07.11.2020 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 18.10.2020 | | Isloch | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 11.07.2020 | | BATE | | Slavia | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 14.06.2020 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 07.06.2020 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2020, Top league |
| 18.04.2020 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 27.10.2019 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 19.10.2019 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 25.09.2019 | | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2019, Top league |
| 22.06.2019 | | Isloch | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 02.12.2018 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 2:2 (2:2) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 25.08.2018 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 24.06.2018 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2018, Top league |
| 28.05.2018 | | BATE | | Isloch | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 26.11.2017 | | FK Haradzeya | | BATE | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 28.10.2017 | | BATE | | Naftan | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 20.06.2017 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 15.04.2017 | | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2017, Top league |
| 01.04.2017 | | FK Homel | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 23.10.2016 | | BATE | | Slavia | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 21.08.2016 | | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 02.07.2016 | | FK Haradzeya | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarus 2016, Top league |
| 24.04.2016 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 04.10.2015 | | BATE | | Granit Mikashevichy | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 12.09.2015 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 14.08.2015 | | FK Homel | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 20.05.2015 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2015, Top league |
| 16.05.2015 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 30.11.2014 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 27.10.2014 | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 26.09.2014 | | Naftan | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 22.09.2014 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, Championship round |
| 13.09.2014 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 09.08.2014 | | Naftan | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 10.07.2014 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 22.06.2014 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 12.06.2014 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 07.06.2014 | | BATE | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2014, top league, First stage |
| 15.05.2014 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2013, top league, Championship round |
| 03.11.2013 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 06.07.2013 | | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 17.05.2013 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2013, top league, First stage |
| 31.03.2013 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 17.11.2012 | | Slavia | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 23.09.2012 | | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 17.08.2012 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 13.07.2012 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2012, Top league |
| 07.07.2012 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 27.11.2011 | | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 27.10.2011 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 02.10.2011 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 23.09.2011 | | Belshina | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 09.09.2011 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 28.08.2011 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 20.08.2011 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 29.06.2011 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 21.05.2011 | | FK Homel | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 15.05.2011 | | BATE | | FK Minsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 10.04.2011 | | Dnepr | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2011, Top league |
| 02.04.2011 | | BATE | | Neman | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 30.10.2010 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 03.10.2010 | | Neman | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 19.09.2010 | | Partizan | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 27.06.2010 | | Partizan | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 23.06.2010 | | BATE | | Naftan | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 15.05.2010 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 02.05.2010 | | FK Vitebsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 18.04.2010 | | BATE | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2010, Top league |
| 14.04.2010 | | FK Minsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 01.11.2009 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 28.10.2009 | | FK Smorgon | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 25.10.2009 | | BATE | | MTZ-RIPA | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 31.08.2009 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2009, Top league |
| 16.05.2009 | | BATE | | Granit | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 16.11.2008 | | BATE | | FK Vitebsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 17.10.2008 | | MTZ-RIPA | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 31.08.2008 | | BATE | | FK Smorgon | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 22.08.2008 | | Granit-Mikashevichy | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 17.08.2008 | | BATE | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 09.08.2008 | | Dnepr | | BATE | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 10.05.2008 | | FK Smorgon | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 04.05.2008 | | BATE | | Granit-Mikashevichy | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 20.04.2008 | | BATE | | Dnepr | | 2:2 (0:2) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2008, Top league |
| 12.04.2008 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 21.10.2007 | | MTZ-RIPA | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2007, Top league |
| 30.09.2007 | | Naftan | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 21.10.2006 | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 28.08.2006 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 21.06.2006 | | BATE | | Lokomotiv Vitebsk | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 10.06.2006 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 05.05.2006 | | MTZ-RIPA | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2006, Top league |
| 19.04.2006 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 26.10.2005 | | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 25.09.2005 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 11.09.2005 | | Zvyazda BDU | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 06.08.2005 | | Darida | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 06.07.2005 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 30.06.2005 | | Neman | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 17.06.2005 | | Lokomotiv | | BATE | | 3:3 (0:1) |
| Smarhon |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 28.05.2005 | | Slavia | | BATE | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Mazyr |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 29.04.2005 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 24.04.2005 | | BATE | | Darida | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2005, Top league |
| 16.04.2005 | | Shakhtsyor | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 29.09.2004 | | Dynamo Brest | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Brest |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 12.08.2004 | | BATE | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 19.04.2004 | | Neman | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Hrodna |
Belarus 2004, Top league |
| 15.04.2004 | | BATE | | Naftan | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 02.07.2003 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | BATE | | 3:3 (3:2) |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 01.06.2003 | | Lokomotiv | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 28.05.2003 | | Naftan | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 12.05.2003 | | BATE | | Tarpeda | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 26.04.2003 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2003, Top league |
| 18.04.2003 | | Belshina | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 14.05.2002 | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2002, Top league |
| 12.04.2002 | | Tarpeda | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Zhodzina |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 03.11.2001 | | BATE | | Shakhtsyor | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 21.06.2001 | | BATE | | Neman-Belkard | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2001, Top league |
| 28.04.2001 | | Naftan-Devon | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 17.09.2000 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Baran |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 22.07.2000 | | BATE | | Tarpeda-MAZ | | 0:0 |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 28.06.2000 | | Dynamo Minsk | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
Belarus 2000, Top league |
| 15.04.2000 | | Belshina | | BATE | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 23.10.1999 | | Dnepr-Transmash | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 22.09.1999 | | BATE | | Slavia | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 06.09.1999 | | BATE | | FK Lida | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 30.06.1999 | | BATE | | Dnepr-Transmash | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 1999, Top league |
| 07.05.1999 | | FK Homel | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 24.10.1998 | | Lokomotiv-96 | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Orsha |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 25.08.1998 | | FK Homel | | BATE | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 30.05.1998 | | Dynamo-93 | | BATE | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 22.05.1998 | | BATE | | FK Homel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Barysaw |
Belarus 1998, Top league |
| 18.05.1998 | | Slavia | | BATE | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Mazyr |