Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.10.1994 | | Spartak Tambov | | Sokol-D | | 0:0 |
| Tambov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 09.10.1994 | | Khimik Uvarovo | | Sokol-D | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Uvarovo Khimik Stadium |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.09.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 23.09.1994 | | Salyut | | Sokol-D | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1994 | | Zenit Penza | | Sokol-D | | 1:4 (0:3) |
| Penza |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 10.09.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Volga | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 03.09.1994 | | Progress | | Sokol-D | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 31.08.1994 | | Elektron | | Sokol-D | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vyatskiye Polyany |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 23.08.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Kristall Sergach | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 20.08.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 14.08.1994 | | Astrateks | | Sokol-D | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.08.1994 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Sokol-D | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.08.1994 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Sokol-D | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 12.07.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Khimik Uvarovo | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 09.07.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 30.06.1994 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sokol-D | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Isheyevka |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.06.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Salyut | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 19.06.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Zenit Penza | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 13.06.1994 | | Volga | | Sokol-D | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 04.06.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Progress | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 01.06.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Elektron | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.05.1994 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Sokol-D | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.05.1994 | | Kristall Sergach | | Sokol-D | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Sergach Kristall Stadium |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 15.05.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Astrateks | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 05.05.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 02.05.1994 | | Sokol-D | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 25.04.1994 | | Yudzhin | | Sokol-D | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Samara |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| 22.04.1994 | | Neftyanik | | Sokol-D | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | SKD | | Sokol-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sokol-D | | SKD | | 4:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sokol-D | | Yudzhin | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 5 |
| | | Sokol-D | | Neftyanik | | 1:1 |
| |