Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 20.04.2024 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 09.04.2024 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 04.04.2024 | | Beroe | | Botev Plovdiv | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 03.03.2024 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 26.02.2024 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 17.02.2024 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 03.12.2023 | | Krumovgrad | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Krumovgrad |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 11.11.2023 | | Arda | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kardzhali |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 06.10.2023 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 30.09.2023 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 4:1 (1:0) * |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 22.09.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 15.09.2023 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 02.09.2023 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 27.08.2023 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 29.07.2023 | | Hebar | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Pazardzhik |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, Relegation play-off |
| 05.06.2023 | | Hebar | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Pazardzhik |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, Relegation play-off |
| 22.05.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 08.05.2023 | | Beroe | | Hebar | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 03.05.2023 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 23.04.2023 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 15.04.2023 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 18.03.2023 | | Beroe | | CSKA 1948 | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 04.03.2023 | | Beroe | | Septemvri | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 26.02.2023 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 12.02.2023 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:4 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 31.10.2022 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 17.10.2022 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 03.10.2022 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 17.09.2022 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 04.09.2022 | | CSKA 1948 | | Beroe | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 21.08.2022 | | Septemvri | | Beroe | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 06.08.2022 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 31.07.2022 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 18.07.2022 | | Arda | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kardzhali |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, European play-off, Final |
| 28.05.2022 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, European play-off, Europa Conference League Round |
| 20.05.2022 | | Arda | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kardzhali |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 09.04.2022 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 02.04.2022 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 13.03.2022 | | Lokomotiv 1926 | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 07.03.2022 | | Arda | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kardzhali |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 04.12.2021 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 26.11.2021 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 31.10.2021 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 18.10.2021 | | CSKA 1948 | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Bistritsa |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 17.09.2021 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 28.08.2021 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 14.08.2021 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 07.08.2021 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Championship |
| 26.05.2021 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Championship |
| 07.05.2021 | | Beroe | | Arda | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, Championship |
| 04.05.2021 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 21.04.2021 | | Beroe | | Tsarsko Selo | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 17.04.2021 | | Arda | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Kardzhali |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 12.04.2021 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 1:2 (0:1) * |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 07.03.2021 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 1:4 (0:1) * |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 27.02.2021 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) * |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 05.12.2020 | | CSKA 1948 | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 31.10.2020 | | Beroe | | Arda | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 04.10.2020 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2020/21, First League, First stage |
| 26.09.2020 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Championship |
| 12.07.2020 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Championship |
| 28.06.2020 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, Championship |
| 21.06.2020 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 07.03.2020 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 07.12.2019 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 10.11.2019 | | Beroe | | Arda | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 02.11.2019 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 21.10.2019 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 04.10.2019 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 22.09.2019 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 31.08.2019 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 23.08.2019 | | Tsarsko Selo | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 27.07.2019 | | Arda | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2019/20, First League, First stage |
| 20.07.2019 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 18.05.2019 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, Championship |
| 13.04.2019 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 16.03.2019 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 11.03.2019 | | Beroe | | Vitosha | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 02.03.2019 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 17.02.2019 | | Septemvri | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 04.12.2018 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 01.12.2018 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 11.11.2018 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2018/19, First League, First stage |
| 01.09.2018 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Championship |
| 20.05.2018 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Championship |
| 11.05.2018 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Championship |
| 29.04.2018 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, Championship |
| 18.04.2018 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 06.03.2018 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 10.12.2017 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 13.10.2017 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 01.10.2017 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2017/18, First League, First stage |
| 26.08.2017 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, European play-off, Quarterfinal |
| 15.05.2017 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, Relegation round, group B |
| 08.04.2017 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 06.03.2017 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 02.03.2017 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 25.02.2017 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 01.12.2016 | | Vereya | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 19.11.2016 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 16.11.2016 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 22.10.2016 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 16.10.2016 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 3:4 (2:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 30.09.2016 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 25.09.2016 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2016/17, First League, First stage |
| 21.08.2016 | | Neftohimik 1962 | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 06.05.2016 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 02.04.2016 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 19.03.2016 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 27.11.2015 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 26.10.2015 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 27.09.2015 | | PFC Montana | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2015/16, Group A |
| 20.09.2015 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 05.04.2015 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 05.12.2014 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 29.11.2014 | | Haskovo 2009 | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Haskovo |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 24.10.2014 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 19.10.2014 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 28.09.2014 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 03.08.2014 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 13.04.2014 | | Neftohimik | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nesebar |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 23.02.2014 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 07.12.2013 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 01.12.2013 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 31.10.2013 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 30.09.2013 | | Beroe | | Liteks | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 25.09.2013 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Gotse Delchev |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 15.09.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 24.08.2013 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 05.08.2013 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 19.05.2013 | | Beroe | | ЦСКА | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 07.04.2013 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 09.12.2012 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 28.11.2012 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 18.11.2012 | | ЦСКА | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 27.10.2012 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 17.10.2012 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 05.10.2012 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 16.09.2012 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 01.09.2012 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 19.08.2012 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 19.05.2012 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 11.05.2012 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 28.03.2012 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 03.03.2012 | | Ludogorets | | Beroe | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Razgrad |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 13.11.2011 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 04.11.2011 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 23.09.2011 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 17.09.2011 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 10.09.2011 | | Kaliakra | | Beroe | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 27.08.2011 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 21.08.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 12.08.2011 | | Beroe | | Ludogorets | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 07.08.2011 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 28.05.2011 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 15.05.2011 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 30.04.2011 | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 24.04.2011 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 19.03.2011 | | Montana | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 07.03.2011 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 30.10.2010 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 26.09.2010 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 18.09.2010 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 28.08.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 16.05.2010 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 08.05.2010 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 02.05.2010 | | Beroe | | Minyor | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 22.04.2010 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 18.04.2010 | | Montana | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 14.04.2010 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 19.03.2010 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 28.02.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 04.12.2009 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 23.11.2009 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 26.09.2009 | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | Beroe | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mezdra |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 15.08.2009 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 17.05.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 04.05.2008 | | Vidima-Rakovski | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Sevlievo |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 25.04.2008 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Petrich |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 13.04.2008 | | Vihren | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sandanski |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 09.04.2008 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 05.04.2008 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 15.03.2008 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 08.03.2008 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 08.12.2007 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 01.12.2007 | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 10.11.2007 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 07.10.2007 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 22.09.2007 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 01.09.2007 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 18.08.2007 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 12.08.2007 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 27.05.2007 | | Vihren | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 16.05.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 28.04.2007 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 22.04.2007 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 07.04.2007 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 01.04.2007 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 22.03.2007 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 04.11.2006 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 30.10.2006 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 23.10.2006 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 15.10.2006 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 23.09.2006 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 09.09.2006 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 19.08.2006 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 31.05.2006 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 20.05.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 16.05.2006 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 23.04.2006 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 09.04.2006 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 25.03.2006 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 20.11.2005 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 22.10.2005 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 15.10.2005 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 7:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 10.09.2005 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 20.08.2005 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 07.08.2005 | | Vihren | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 15.05.2005 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 06.05.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 17.04.2005 | | Nafteks | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 06.04.2005 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 19.03.2005 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 20.11.2004 | | Vidima-Rakovski | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 14.11.2004 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 06.11.2004 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 23.10.2004 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 25.09.2004 | | Nesebar | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 19.09.2004 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 11.09.2004 | | Rodopa | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 07.08.2004 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 29.05.2002 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 25.05.2002 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 22.05.2002 | | Beroe | | Spartak Varna | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 19.05.2002 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 12.05.2002 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 04.05.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 28.04.2002 | | Beroe | | Belasitsa | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 24.04.2002 | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 17.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 13.04.2002 | | Beroe | | Marek | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 23.03.2002 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 09.03.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 06.03.2002 | | Beroe | | Nafteks | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 02.03.2002 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 23.02.2002 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 16.02.2002 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 09.02.2002 | | Beroe | | Liteks | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 01.12.2001 | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 16.11.2001 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 03.11.2001 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 28.10.2001 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 10.10.2001 | | Nafteks | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 29.09.2001 | | Beroe | | Spartak Pleven | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 22.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 07.09.2001 | | Liteks | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 18.08.2001 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 12.08.2001 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 04.08.2001 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 27.05.2001 | | Lovech | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 19.05.2001 | | Beroe | | Velbazhd | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 28.04.2001 | | Neftochimik | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 13.04.2001 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 31.03.2001 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 14.03.2001 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 10.03.2001 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 04.03.2001 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 25.11.2000 | | Beroe | | Lovech | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 18.11.2000 | | Velbazhd | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 28.10.2000 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 14.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 16.09.2000 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 09.09.2000 | | Beroe | | Spartak | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 26.08.2000 | | Hebar 1920 | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 05.08.2000 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 20.05.2000 | | Minyor | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 13.05.2000 | | Olimpik-Beroe | | Velbazhd | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 06.05.2000 | | Neftochimik | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 29.04.2000 | | Olimpik-Beroe | | Lovech | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 08.04.2000 | | Spartak | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 25.03.2000 | | Levski | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 11.03.2000 | | Chernomorets | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 26.02.2000 | | Botev | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 04.12.1999 | | Dobrudzha | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 20.11.1999 | | CSKA | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 30.10.1999 | | Velbazhd | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 16.10.1999 | | Lovech | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 18.09.1999 | | Lokomotiv | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 11.09.1999 | | Olimpik-Beroe | | Levski | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 28.08.1999 | | Shumen | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 14.08.1999 | | Pirin | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 10.06.1995 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 8:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 31.05.1995 | | Beroe | | Shumen | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 20.05.1995 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 13.05.1995 | | Beroe | | Montana | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 06.05.1995 | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 29.04.1995 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 19.04.1995 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 15.04.1995 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 08.04.1995 | | LEKS | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 22.03.1995 | | Neftochimik | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 18.03.1995 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 04.03.1995 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 26.02.1995 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 26.11.1994 | | Shumen | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 19.11.1994 | | Beroe | | Spartak | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 05.11.1994 | | Montana | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 29.10.1994 | | Beroe | | Dobrudzha | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 22.10.1994 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 15.10.1994 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 04.10.1994 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 23.09.1994 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 10.09.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 03.09.1994 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 19.08.1994 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 20.04.1994 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 10.04.1994 | | Shumen | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 20.03.1994 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 16.03.1994 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 12.03.1994 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 07.11.1993 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 16.10.1993 | | Beroe | | Shumen | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 09.10.1993 | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 19.09.1993 | | Beroe | | Levski | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 10.09.1993 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 04.09.1993 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 29.08.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 30.05.1993 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 02.05.1993 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 04.04.1993 | | Beroe | | CSKA | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 28.03.1993 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 06.03.1993 | | Beroe | | Yantra | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 27.02.1993 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 17.10.1992 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 19.09.1992 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 12.09.1992 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 05.09.1992 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 29.08.1992 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 22.08.1992 | | Beroe | | Dobrudzha | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 02.05.1992 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 10:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 18.04.1992 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 28.03.1992 | | Yantra | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 07.03.1992 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 29.02.1992 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 23.11.1991 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 02.11.1991 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 06.10.1991 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 14.09.1991 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 17.08.1991 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 08.06.1991 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 01.06.1991 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 15.05.1991 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 04.05.1991 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 20.04.1991 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 13.04.1991 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 02.03.1991 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 23.02.1991 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 01.12.1990 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 18.11.1990 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 01.09.1990 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 26.08.1990 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 12.08.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 02.06.1990 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 02.05.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 21.04.1990 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 07.04.1990 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 05.11.1989 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 28.10.1989 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 25.10.1989 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 21.10.1989 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 30.09.1989 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 10.09.1989 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 27.08.1989 | | CSKA | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 28.05.1989 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 06.05.1989 | | Beroe | | Vratsa | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 15.04.1989 | | CFKA Sredets | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 18.03.1989 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 11.03.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 25.02.1989 | | Vitosha | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 19.11.1988 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 12.10.1988 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 01.10.1988 | | Beroe | | CFKA Sredets | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 20.08.1988 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 07.05.1988 | | Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 23.04.1988 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 02.04.1988 | | Beroe | | Vitosha | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 05.03.1988 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 21.02.1988 | | CFKA Sredets | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 05.12.1987 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 22.11.1987 | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 18.11.1987 | | Beroe | | Vratsa | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 18.10.1987 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 22.08.1987 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 15.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 08.08.1987 | | Beroe | | CFKA Sredets | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 06.06.1987 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 30.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 10.05.1987 | | Dimitrovgrad | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 22.04.1987 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 19.04.1987 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 11.04.1987 | | CFKA Sredets | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 05.04.1987 | | Beroe | | Vitosha | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 21.03.1987 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 08.03.1987 | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 22.02.1987 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 15.02.1987 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 30.11.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 08.11.1986 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 26.10.1986 | | Vratsa | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 27.09.1986 | | Vitosha | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 23.08.1986 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 09.08.1986 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 22.03.1986 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 22.12.1985 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 8:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 07.12.1985 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 24.11.1985 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 19.10.1985 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 05.10.1985 | | Sredets | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 22.05.1985 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 19.05.1985 | | Beroe | | Botev | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 11.05.1985 | | JSK Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 10.04.1985 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.03.1985 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 23.02.1985 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 19.12.1984 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 7:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.12.1984 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 03.11.1984 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 20.10.1984 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 15.09.1984 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 08.09.1984 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 01.09.1984 | | Beroe | | Minyor | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 18.08.1984 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 29.04.1984 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 10.03.1984 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 07.03.1984 | | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 03.03.1984 | | JSK Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 11.12.1983 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 19.11.1983 | | Шумен | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 26.10.1983 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 24.09.1983 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 10.09.1983 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 21.08.1983 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 05.06.1982 | | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 29.05.1982 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 4:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 13.03.1982 | | Beroe | | Akademik | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 07.03.1982 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 20.12.1981 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 05.12.1981 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 28.11.1981 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 15.11.1981 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 24.10.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 04.10.1981 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 26.09.1981 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 22.08.1981 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 21.06.1981 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 06.06.1981 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 02.05.1981 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 25.04.1981 | | Beroe | | Akademik | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 18.04.1981 | | Belasitsa | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 04.04.1981 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 07.03.1981 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 09.11.1980 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 07.10.1980 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 27.09.1980 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 14.09.1980 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 7:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 03.09.1980 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 28.08.1980 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.06.1980 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 19.04.1980 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 05.04.1980 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 22.03.1980 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.03.1980 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 03.11.1979 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.09.1979 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 01.09.1979 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 25.08.1979 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 28.04.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 08.04.1979 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 01.04.1979 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 03.03.1979 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 24.02.1979 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 10.02.1979 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 28.10.1978 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 30.09.1978 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 16.09.1978 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 02.09.1978 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 12.08.1978 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 13.05.1978 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 18.03.1978 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 26.02.1978 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 19.11.1977 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 4:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 29.10.1977 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 10.09.1977 | | Beroe | | JSK Spartak | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 02.09.1977 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 12.08.1977 | | Akademik Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 04.06.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 21.05.1977 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 07.05.1977 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 23.04.1977 | | JSK Spartak | | Beroe | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 09.04.1977 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 26.03.1977 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 12.03.1977 | | Akademik Sofia | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 15.10.1976 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 25.09.1976 | | Beroe | | Sliven | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 28.08.1976 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 07.08.1976 | | Akademik Svishtov | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 14.05.1976 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 17.04.1976 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 03.04.1976 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 21.03.1976 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 13.03.1976 | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 28.02.1976 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 06.09.1975 | | Beroe | | Levski-Spartak | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 18.05.1974 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 12.05.1974 | | JSK Spartak | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 20.04.1974 | | Beroe | | Pirin | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 07.04.1974 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 24.03.1974 | | Yantra | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 11.03.1974 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 02.03.1974 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 24.02.1974 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 09.12.1973 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 28.11.1973 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 24.11.1973 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 03.11.1973 | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 28.10.1973 | | Beroe | | Etar | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 06.10.1973 | | Beroe | | Yantra | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 07.09.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 12.08.1973 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 10.06.1973 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 27.05.1973 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.05.1973 | | Nikolay Laskov | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 21.04.1973 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 07.04.1973 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 24.03.1973 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 11.03.1973 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 25.02.1973 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 10.12.1972 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 29.11.1972 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 26.11.1972 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 22.11.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 28.10.1972 | | Beroe | | Akademik | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.09.1972 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 09.09.1972 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 27.08.1972 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 04.06.1972 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 14.05.1972 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 22.04.1972 | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 08.04.1972 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 19.03.1972 | | Nikolay Laskov | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 12.12.1971 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 31.10.1971 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 23.10.1971 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 13.10.1971 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 21.08.1971 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 26.07.1970 | | Etar | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 22.07.1970 | | Beroe | | Akademik | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 17.07.1970 | | Beroe | | Maritsa | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.07.1970 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 07.07.1970 | | Beroe | | JSK Slavia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 04.07.1970 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 26.04.1970 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 22.04.1970 | | Spartak | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 18.04.1970 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.04.1970 | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 03.04.1970 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 28.03.1970 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 15.03.1970 | | Krakra | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 23.11.1969 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 16.11.1969 | | Maritsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.10.1969 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 12.09.1969 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 03.09.1969 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 24.08.1969 | | Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1969/70, A Group |
| 10.08.1969 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 28.06.1969 | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 01.06.1969 | | Chernomorets | | Beroe | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 11.05.1969 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 27.04.1969 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 11.04.1969 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 05.04.1969 | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 16.03.1969 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 17.11.1968 | | Beroe | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 30.06.1968 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 16.06.1968 | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 09.06.1968 | | Beroe | | Dobrudzha | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 02.06.1968 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 12.05.1968 | | Beroe | | Trakia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 04.05.1968 | | Spartak Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 23.03.1968 | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 10.03.1968 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 10.12.1967 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 05.11.1967 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 22.10.1967 | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 10.09.1967 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 29.08.1967 | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 26.08.1967 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 13.08.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 28.05.1967 | | Dobrudzha | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 21.05.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 13.05.1967 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 30.04.1967 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 15.04.1967 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 02.04.1967 | | Botev Burgas | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 26.02.1967 | | Levski | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 20.11.1966 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 30.10.1966 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 11.09.1966 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 27.08.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 08.06.1966 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 24.05.1966 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 14.05.1966 | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 17.04.1966 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 09.04.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 17.10.1965 | | Botev Burgas | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 22.08.1965 | | Beroe | | Slavia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 15.08.1965 | | Spartak Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 18.07.1965 | | Beroe | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 11.07.1965 | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 04.07.1965 | | Marek | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 19.06.1965 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 30.05.1965 | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 01.05.1965 | | Akademik | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 04.04.1965 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 17.05.1959 | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 25.04.1959 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 12.04.1959 | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 22.03.1959 | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 15.03.1959 | | Slavia | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 08.03.1959 | | Botev Stara Zagora | | Botev Plovdiv | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 29.11.1958 | | Minyor | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 16.11.1958 | | Botev Stara Zagora | | Spartak Pleven | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 04.11.1958 | | Levski | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 14.09.1958 | | CDNA | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 24.08.1958 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 06.07.1958 | | Botev Varna | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 15.06.1958 | | Spartak Pleven | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 27.04.1958 | | Slavia | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 16.04.1958 | | Botev Stara Zagora | | CDNA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 13.04.1958 | | Spartak Varna | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 16.03.1958 | | Dunav | | Botev Stara Zagora | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 18.11.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 10.11.1954 | | Dynamo | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 14.10.1954 | | CDNA | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 8:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 29.08.1954 | | Minyor | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 01.08.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:4 |
| Yambol |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 25.07.1954 | | Spartak Stalin | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 07.07.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 04.07.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Udarnik Sofia | | 0:4 |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 27.06.1954 | | Spartak Pleven | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 22.06.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 06.06.1954 | | Cherveno zname | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 30.05.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Dynamo | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 09.05.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | CDNA | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 02.05.1954 | | Torpedo Pleven | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 25.04.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Minyor | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 17.04.1954 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 04.04.1954 | | Udarnik Sofia | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 8:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 21.03.1954 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 14.03.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | VMS | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Etar | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Haskovo | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Trakia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Akademik Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | JSK Spartak | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Pirin | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Sliven | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 4:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Beroe | | 7:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Cherno More | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Mlada Gvardia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Botev | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Spartak Varna | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Mlada Gvardia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Levski | | Beroe | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Spartak Pleven | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Himik | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Dobrudzha | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Dunav | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Marek | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | CDNA | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Minyor | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Marek | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | CDNA | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Levski | | Beroe | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Marek | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Spartak Varna | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Beroe | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1933, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | Botev | | Borislav Stara Zagora | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1932, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Slava | | Borislav | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1926, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Botev | | Beroia | | 4:0 |
| |