25.04.1970 < | Football matches for 26.04.1970 | > 27.04.1970 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Peñarol | | Guaraní Asunción | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Montevideo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Atlético Marte | | Diriangén | 5:0 | ||||||
San Salvador |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Spartak Moscow | | SKA | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Dynamo | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Kustanay | | Metallist | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kustanay |
Day 24 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | VOEST | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Liège | | Racing White | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Union Saint-Gilloise | | Brugge | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Waregem | | Standard | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Crossing | | Charleroi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Beringen | | Beveren-Waas | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Oostende | | Lierse | 0:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Oostende |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Dunav | 0:0 | ||||||
Beroe | | Chernomorets | 0:3 | ||||||
Krakra | | Botev | 1:1 | ||||||
Levski-Spartak | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 | ||||||
Marek | | JSK Slavia | 0:0 | ||||||
Maritsa | | Trakia | 1:3 | ||||||
Cherno More | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | 0:1 | ||||||
Etar | | Spartak | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 31 | |||||||||
Holstein | | Itzehoe | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Oldenburg | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Wolfsburg | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Bremerhaven 93 | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Celle | | Lübeck | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Phönix | | Osnabrück | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Olympia | | Leu Braunschweig | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Wilhelmshaven |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Spandauer SV | 1:2 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Neukölln | 2:0 | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Meteor | 1:1 | ||||||
Wannsee | | Tennis Borussia | 0:2 | ||||||
Staaken | | Berliner SV 1892 | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Erkenschwick | | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Oer-Erkenschwick | |||||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Preußen | | Bayer 04 | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
DJK Gütersloh | | Bochum | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Gütersloh | |||||||||
Fortuna Köln | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Velbert | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Marl |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Alsenborn | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Speyer | | Borussia | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Saar 05 | | Südwest | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Eintracht | | Saarbrücken | 3:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Weisenau-Mainz | | Röchling | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Friedrichsthal | | Homburg | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
Bayern | | Reutlingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | | Opel | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Mannheim | 0:0 | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Fürth | | Bayreuth | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Nürnberg | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
Waldhof | | Kickers Offenbach | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Mannheim |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Independiente | 1:3 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Huracán | 0:2 | ||||||
Colón | | Banfield | 0:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Vélez Sársfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Los Andes | | Lanús | 2:3 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Platense | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Quilmes | 2:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:1 | ||||||
Saint Louis Stars | | Rochester Lancers | 0:1 | ||||||
Saint Louis |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Rochester Lancers | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 41-45 | 72 | ||
2. | Kansas City Spurs | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 42-44 | 66 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 26-71 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |