21.09.2019 < | Football matches for 22.09.2019 | > 23.09.2019 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Central African Republic | | DR Congo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bangui | |||||||||
16:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Congo | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Malabo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Ghana | | Burkina Faso | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kumasi | |||||||||
16:00 | Niger | | Côte d'Ivoire | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Niamey | |||||||||
16:00 | Togo | | Nigeria | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lomé |
Day 10 | |||||||||
13:30 | FK Orenburg | | Lokomotiv | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | FK Sochi | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:30 | Arsenal | | Ural | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
19:00 | CSKA | | FK Krasnodar | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:00 | Rodina | | Luki-Energiya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:00 | Ingulets | | MFK Mykolaiv | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Petrove |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Obolon-Brovar-2 | | Nyva Ternopil | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Bucha | |||||||||
16:00 | Veres | | FK Kalush | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mlyniv | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Uzhhorod | | Dinaz | 2:4 (2:2) | |||||
Uzhgorod |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:00 | Avanhard-2 | | Hirnyk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kramatorsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Enerhiya | | VPK-Ahro | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Beryslav Mashinobudivnyk Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Chornomorets-2 | | Real Pharma | 0:0 | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
17:00 | Alians | | Krystal | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Sumy |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Tarpeda | | BATE | 0:3 | ||||||
Minsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Energetik-BDU | | Isloch | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Homel | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Crystal Palace | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:00 | West Ham United | | Manchester United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:30 | Arsenal | | Aston Villa | 3:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:30 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 38 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 85-33 | 99 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 38 | 26 | 3 | 9 | 102-35 | 81 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 66-36 | 66 | ||
4. | Chelsea | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 69-54 | 66 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 67-41 | 62 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 61-47 | 59 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 51-40 | 59 | ||
8. | Arsenal | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 56-48 | 56 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 39-39 | 54 | ||
10. | Burnley | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 43-50 | 54 |
Day 8 | |||||||||
12:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Huddersfield Town | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 77-35 | 93 | ||
2. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 77-45 | 83 | ||
3. | Brentford | 46 | 24 | 9 | 13 | 80-38 | 81 | ||
4. | Fulham | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 64-48 | 81 | ||
5. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 68-58 | 73 | ||
6. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-53 | 70 | ||
7. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 58-50 | 70 | ||
8. | Millwall | 46 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 57-51 | 68 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 59-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 62-64 | 64 |
15:00 | Cray Wanderers | | Soham Town Rangers | 5:2 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Biggleswade | | Chertsey Town | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Biggleswade |
Day 8 | |||||||||
14:30 | Standard | | Eupen | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
18:00 | Brugge | | Anderlecht | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Gent | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Waregem |
Day 10 | |||||||||
17:45 | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
20:15 | Ludogorets | | Arda | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Ferencváros | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Fortuna | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
18:00 | Eintracht | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 5 | |||||||||
12:00 | Getafe | | Mallorca | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
14:00 | Español | | Real Sociedad | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
16:00 | Valencia | | Leganés | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
18:30 | Athletic | | Alavés | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
21:00 | Sevilla | | Real Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 22 | |||||||||
18:00 | Vålerenga | | Viking | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Oslo | |||||||||
18:00 | Ranheim | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ranheim | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Strømsgodset | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Kristiansund | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
20:00 | Mjøndalen | | Rosenborg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mjøndalen |
Day 9 | |||||||||
12:30 | Wisła Płock | | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
15:00 | Pogoń | | Górnik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Szczecin | |||||||||
17:30 | Cracovia | | Legia | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kraków |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:30 | Gil Vicente | | Boavista | 0:0 | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
18:00 | Tondela | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Portimonense | 0:0 | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
20:30 | Porto | | Santa Clara | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 9 | |||||||||
18:00 | Partizan | | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Rennes | | Lille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
17:00 | Angers | | Saint-Étienne | 4:1 (0:1) | |||||
Angers | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 9 | |||||||||
16:30 | Hajduk | | Inter | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
19:00 | Istra 1961 | | Rijeka | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Pula |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mladá Boleslav | | Baník | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
18:00 | Sparta | | Slavia | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Praha |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hammarby | | AIK | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
17:30 | Elfsborg | | Malmö | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
17:30 | Helsingborgs | | AFC Eskilstuna | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 6 | |||||||||
12:15 | St. Johnstone | | Rangers | 0:4 (0:0) | |||||
Perth | |||||||||
13:00 | Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Hearts | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:00 | Kuressaare | | Maardu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kuressaare | |||||||||
15:00 | Tammeka | | Flora | 1:6 (0:1) | |||||
Tartu |
Day 7 | |||||||||
11:00 | Newell's Old Boys | | Aldosivi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rosario | |||||||||
13:15 | Godoy Cruz | | Banfield | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
15:30 | Lanús | | Colón | 3:2 (3:0) | |||||
Lanús | |||||||||
17:45 | Racing Club | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
20:00 | River Plate | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 35-8 | 48 | ||
2. | River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41-18 | 47 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 27-14 | 39 | ||
4. | Racing Club | 23 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 28-23 | 39 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 22-17 | 39 | ||
6. | Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 26-18 | 36 | ||
7. | Lanús | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 32-29 | 36 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32-30 | 36 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 31-29 | 36 | ||
10. | Newell's Old Boys | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33-25 | 35 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
11:00 | Internacional | | Chapecoense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Fortaleza | | Palmeiras | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
16:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | CSA | | Ceará | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Maceió | |||||||||
19:00 | Goiás | | Fluminense | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Goiânia |
12:55 | Portland Timbers | | Minnesota United | 0:0 | |||||
Portland | |||||||||
17:00 | Dallas | | New York City | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
18:30 | New York Red Bulls | | Philadelphia Union | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
20:00 | DC United | | Seattle Sounders | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Washington |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 85-37 | 72 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52-49 | 56 | ||
3. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 53 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52-43 | 53 | ||
5. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 58-59 | 51 | ||
6. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 52-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 54-46 | 48 | ||
8. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 52-55 | 44 | ||
9. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 58-63 | 42 | ||
10. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 49-59 | 40 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:30 | Tianjin Tianhai | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai SIPG | | Henan Jianye | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
20:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | | Wuhan Zall | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 68-24 | 72 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 60-26 | 70 | ||
3. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62-26 | 66 | ||
4. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 60-41 | 53 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55-35 | 51 | ||
6. | Wuhan Zall | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41-41 | 44 | ||
7. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43-45 | 41 | ||
8. | Henan Jianye | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41-46 | 41 | ||
9. | Dalian Yifang | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-51 | 38 | ||
10. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36-47 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30* | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:5 | |
3:0 | |
0:3 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
4:3 | |
18:00* | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |