08.04.2006 < | Football matches for 9.04.2006 | > 10.04.2006 |
15:30 | India U20 | | Nepal | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Chittagong | |||||||||
15:30 | Palestine | | Kyrgyzstan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dhaka |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Inter Star | | Raja | 2:1 | 0:7 | 2:8 | ||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Lokomotiv | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Zenit | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak Nalchik | | Rubin | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:00 | Amkar | | Dynamo | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Perm |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Sudostroitel | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Kavkaztransgaz-2005 | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Olimpiya | | Spartak-UGP | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
SKA | | Sochi-04 | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Taganrog | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | 4:1 (4:1) | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
FK Elista | | Rotor | 3:2 (3:1) | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Dagdizel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnipro | | Chornomorets | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Kryvbas | | Vorskla | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Metalist | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Shakhtar | | Zakarpattya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Donetsk |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Dinamo | | Dacia | 1:0 | ||||||
Politehnica | | Tiraspol | 0:0 | ||||||
Sheriff | | Nistru | 4:1 | ||||||
Zimbru | | Tiligul-Tiras | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:30 | Mattersburg | | Red Bull | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mattersburg |
Day 33 | |||||||||
12:00 | Aston Villa | | West Bromwich Albion | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
12:00 | Chelsea | | West Ham United | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
14:00 | Liverpool | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Middlesbrough | | Newcastle United | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester United | | Arsenal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chelsea | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 72-22 | 91 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 72-34 | 83 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 57-25 | 82 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 68-31 | 67 | ||
5. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 53-38 | 65 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 51-42 | 63 | ||
7. | Newcastle United | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 47-42 | 58 | ||
8. | Bolton Wanderers | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 49-41 | 56 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 52-55 | 55 | ||
10. | Wigan Athletic | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 45-52 | 51 |
Day 42 | |||||||||
12:00 | Watford | | Luton Town | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 31 | 13 | 2 | 99-32 | 106 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 76-46 | 90 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 22 | 15 | 9 | 77-53 | 81 | ||
4. | Preston North End | 46 | 20 | 20 | 6 | 59-30 | 80 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 57-38 | 78 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 16 | 19 | 11 | 50-42 | 67 | ||
8. | Coventry City | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 62-65 | 63 | ||
9. | Norwich City | 46 | 18 | 8 | 20 | 56-65 | 62 | ||
10. | Luton Town | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 66-67 | 61 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Vihren | | Slavia | 0:2 | ||||||
Levski | | Beroe | 2:0 | ||||||
Liteks | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:1 | ||||||
Pirin 1922 | | Marek | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
11:30 | ETO | | Ferencváros | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Győr |
Day 29 | |||||||||
17:30 | Hamburger SV | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
17:30 | Duisburg | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Duisburg |
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:00 | Athletic | | Mallorca | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
17:00 | Alavés | | Atlético Osasuna | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
17:00 | Español | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
19:00 | Sevilla | | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
19:00 | Racing | | Barcelona | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
21:00 | Villarreal | | Deportivo La Coruna | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Villarreal |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Estrela | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
Benfica | | Marítimo | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Académica | | Naval | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Coimbra | |||||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Rio Ave | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Braga | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal |
Day 34 | |||||||||
18:00 | Auxerre | | Le Mans | 0:0 | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
20:45 | Rennes | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rennes |
Day 33 | |||||||||
14:00 | Kilmarnock | | Celtic | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Quilmes | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Colón | | Boca Juniors | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Banfield | | Rosario Central | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
River Plate | | Instituto | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37-12 | 43 | ||
2. | Lanús | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 26-15 | 35 | ||
3. | River Plate | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 39-23 | 34 | ||
4. | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 26-16 | 33 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La_Plata | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31-22 | 32 | ||
6. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27-18 | 31 | ||
7. | Banfield | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 28-22 | 31 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 15-14 | 28 | ||
9. | Olimpo | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22-22 | 26 | ||
10. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 19-17 | 25 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
11:45* | |
14:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:4* | |
3:0* | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |