Ukrainian Christian Sport Academy (Tarasivka), UkraineUkraine, Second LeagueWins |
19.05.2024 | UCSA | | FK Trostianets | 4:0 (2:0) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
11.05.2024 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | UCSA | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
Vinnytsia | |||||||
27.04.2024 | Skala 1911 | | UCSA | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Stryi | |||||||
21.04.2024 | UCSA | | Rukh-2 | 4:0 (2:0) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
17.04.2024 | Kudrivka | | UCSA | 1:7 (1:5) * | |||
Kudrivka | |||||||
07.04.2024 | Zvyahel | | UCSA | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Zviahel | |||||||
30.03.2024 | UCSA | | Metalurh-2 | +:- | |||
18.11.2023 | UCSA | | Chaika | 2:1 (2:1) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
10.11.2023 | Kremin-2 | | UCSA | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
21.10.2023 | FK Trostianets | | UCSA | 0:3 (0:1) * | |||
Trostyanets Kuts Stadium | |||||||
15.10.2023 | UCSA | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 3:1 (1:1) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
07.10.2023 | UCSA | | Skala 1911 | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
01.10.2023 | Rukh-2 | | UCSA | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Vynnyky | |||||||
24.09.2023 | UCSA | | Kudrivka | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
08.09.2023 | Metalurh-2 | | UCSA | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Kochubiivka | |||||||
02.09.2023 | UCSA | | Real Pharma | 4:0 (2:0) * | |||
Kiev | |||||||
27.08.2023 | Karpaty-2 | | UCSA | 0:2 (0:2) * | |||
Vynnyky | |||||||
19.08.2023 | Chaika | | UCSA | 1:3 (1:2) * | |||
Kalynivka | |||||||
11.08.2023 | UCSA | | Kremin-2 | 8:1 (4:0) * | |||
Kiev |
Now in database:
|
20.06.2024 current |
19.06.2024 current Europa League 2024/25 added |
18.06.2024 current |
07.04.2024 current |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
Breiðablik ÍA | 19:15 |
19:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
Local time | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
12:00* | |
0:4 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:3 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |