Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.11.2024 | | Dynamo-2 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 26.10.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Saturn | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.10.2024 | | Irkutsk | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.10.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Spartak-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.10.2024 | | Zenit-2 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.09.2024 | | FK Tver | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Tver |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 21.09.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.09.2024 | | Luki-Energiya | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.09.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Baltika-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.09.2024 | | Znamya Truda | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 24.08.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Yenisey-2 | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 18.08.2024 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 10.08.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 04.08.2024 | | FK Chertanovo | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.07.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Dynamo Vologda | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.07.2024 | | Saturn | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.07.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Irkutsk | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.06.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Luki-Energiya | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.04.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.10.2023 | | Zorkiy | | Zvezda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 26.08.2023 | | Zvezda | | Torpedo-2 Moskva | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |