USSR, first league 1989 |
| 05.11.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Metallurg | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 02.11.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 28.10.1989 | | Torpedo | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.10.1989 | | Kotaik | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 17.10.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Nistru | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 14.10.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Tavriya | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 07.10.1989 | | Daugava | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 28.09.1989 | | CSKA | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.09.1989 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 12.09.1989 | | Guria | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 09.09.1989 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 03.09.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Geolog | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.08.1989 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA Karpaty | | 7:2 (4:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 22.08.1989 | | Kairat | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:2 (3:2) |
| Almaty |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 14.08.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Kuban | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 04.08.1989 | | Neftchi | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 14.07.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 06.07.1989 | | Nistru | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 03.07.1989 | | Tavriya | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 16.06.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 13.06.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Kuzbass | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 07.06.1989 | | Fakel | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 04.06.1989 | | Rostselmash | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.05.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 18.05.1989 | | Geolog | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.04.1989 | | Kuban | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 18.04.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 15.04.1989 | | SKA Karpaty | | Neftchi | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 09.04.1989 | | Metallurg | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 06.04.1989 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 02.11.1988 | | SKA Karpaty | | Kuban | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 28.10.1988 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA Karpaty | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 25.10.1988 | | Pamir | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 09.10.1988 | | Dynamo Batumi | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 06.10.1988 | | Guria | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 17.09.1988 | | Tavriya | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 15.08.1988 | | Rotor | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 06.08.1988 | | Daugava | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 16.07.1988 | | SKA Karpaty | | Pakhtakor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 13.07.1988 | | SKA Karpaty | | Pamir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 16.06.1988 | | Rostselmash | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 26.05.1988 | | Spartak | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Vladikavkaz |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 15.05.1988 | | SKA Karpaty | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 06.05.1988 | | Geolog | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 10.04.1988 | | Kuban | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 07.04.1988 | | Kotaik | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 27.10.1987 | | Kotaik | | SKA Karpaty | | 5:3 (2:2) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 06.10.1987 | | Pamir | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Geolog | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 05.09.1987 | | Chernomorets | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 21.08.1987 | | Rostselmash | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 28.07.1987 | | Rotor | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Zarya | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.06.1987 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 19.05.1987 | | SKA Karpaty | | Chernomorets | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 09.05.1987 | | Daugava | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.05.1987 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rostselmash | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 26.04.1987 | | Kolos | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 04.04.1987 | | Dynamo Batumi | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 15.11.1986 | | SKA Karpaty | | Kuban | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.11.1986 | | Daugava | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 08.10.1986 | | Spartak | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 05.10.1986 | | Guria | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 28.09.1986 | | SKA Karpaty | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 16.09.1986 | | Rostselmash | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.08.1986 | | Kotaik | | SKA Karpaty | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.08.1986 | | Dynamo Batumi | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 31.05.1986 | | Kolos | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 28.05.1986 | | Metallurg | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 20.05.1986 | | SKA Karpaty | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 11.05.1986 | | Rotor | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.04.1986 | | Pakhtakor | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 30.03.1986 | | SKA Karpaty | | Daugava | | 2:4 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 20.09.1985 | | Shinnik | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 26.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 11.08.1985 | | CSKA | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, West |
| 01.07.1985 | | Metallurg | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1985, West |
| 28.06.1985 | | Kolos | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1985, West |
| 10.06.1985 | | Spartak | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1985, West |
| 07.06.1985 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1985, West |
| 26.04.1985 | | Dynamo Batumi | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 04.10.1984 | | SKA Karpaty | | Kolos | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 23.09.1984 | | Irtysh | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.08.1984 | | Tavriya | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 17.08.1984 | | Guria | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 14.08.1984 | | Spartak | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 19.07.1984 | | Fakel | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 10.07.1984 | | Shinnik | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 07.07.1984 | | Iskra | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 03.06.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 05.05.1984 | | SKA Karpaty | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 30.04.1984 | | Torpedo | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 20.04.1984 | | SKA Karpaty | | Fakel | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.11.1983 | | SKA Karpaty | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 26.10.1983 | | Metallurg | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 22.10.1983 | | Kolos | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 11.10.1983 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rotor | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 02.10.1983 | | Zvezda | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 27.09.1983 | | SKA Karpaty | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 24.09.1983 | | SKA Karpaty | | Guria | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 15.09.1983 | | Kairat | | SKA Karpaty | | 5:2 (2:2) |
| Almaty |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 09.09.1983 | | SKA Karpaty | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 31.08.1983 | | Fakel | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 19.08.1983 | | SKA Karpaty | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.07.1983 | | Zarya | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 23.06.1983 | | Rotor | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 10.06.1983 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.04.1983 | | Kuban | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 26.10.1982 | | Nistru | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 13.10.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 10.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 26.09.1982 | | Tavriya | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 23.09.1982 | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 06.09.1982 | | Pamir | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 31.08.1982 | | SKA Karpaty | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.08.1982 | | Guria | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.08.1982 | | Fakel | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 30.07.1982 | | Rotor | | SKA Karpaty | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 23.06.1982 | | SKA Karpaty | | Pamir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 16.06.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 08.06.1982 | | SKA Karpaty | | SKA Odessa | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.05.1982 | | Zhalgiris | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.04.1982 | | SKA Karpaty | | Fakel | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 12.04.1982 | | Iskra | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Metallist | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 29.06.1969 | | Azovets | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 14.06.1969 | | Dnepr | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 10.06.1969 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | SKA Lvov | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Karpaty | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 23.10.1968 | | Avtomobilist | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 15.10.1968 | | SKA Lvov | | Karpaty | | 1:5 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Krivbass | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Moldova | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 25.08.1968 | | SKA Lvov | | SKA Odessa | | 0:3 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | SKA Lvov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.08.1968 | | Karpaty | | SKA Lvov | | 4:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 15.05.1968 | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1968 | | SKA Lvov | | Selstroy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 09.10.1967 | | Trud | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 24.09.1967 | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 19.09.1967 | | SKA Lvov | | Shinnik | | 0:4 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 12.06.1967 | | SKA Lvov | | SKA Kiev | | 0:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 28.04.1967 | | SKA Lvov | | Karpaty | | 1:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 24.04.1967 | | SKA Lvov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 17.04.1967 | | Moldova | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 10.10.1966 | | Metallurg | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Zarya | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 30.08.1966 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 10.08.1966 | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 28.07.1966 | | Sokol | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 23.07.1966 | | Avangard | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 14.07.1966 | | SKA Lvov | | Tavriya | | 0:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 09.07.1966 | | Dnepr | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 25.04.1966 | | Karpaty | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 21.07.1962 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1961 | | SKA Lvov | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Chernomorets | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.07.1960 | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1960 | | Volyn | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 11.05.1960 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Lvov | | 3:1 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 17.04.1960 | | SKA Lvov | | Avangard Chernovtsy | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 18.10.1959 | | SKVO Lvov | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:3 |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1959 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | SKVO Lvov | | 1:0 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 08.09.1959 | | SKChF | | SKVO Lvov | | 3:1 |
| Sevastopol SKChF Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 28.08.1959 | | SKVO Lvov | | Dynamo Tallin | | 1:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1959 | | Spartak Vilnius | | SKVO Lvov | | 3:2 |
| Vilnius Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKVO Lvov | | 1:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1959 | | Chernomorets | | SKVO Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 26.04.1959 | | SKVO Lvov | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 18.04.1959 | | SKVO Lvov | | Urozhay Minsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1958, Final |
| 15.11.1958 | | SKVO Rostov-on-Don | | SKVO Lvov | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Final |
| 11.11.1958 | | SKVO Odessa | | SKVO Lvov | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Final |
| 05.11.1958 | | SKChF | | SKVO Lvov | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1958 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | SKVO Lvov | | 4:0 |
| Rivne |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 07.10.1958 | | Spartak Minsk | | SKVO Lvov | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1958 | | Spartak Stanislav | | SKVO Lvov | | 2:0 |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 20.05.1958 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKVO Lvov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 12.04.1958 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | SKVO Lvov | | 3:1 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 09.11.1957 | | Kolhospnyk | | SKVO Lvov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Poltava |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 21.10.1957 | | SKVO Lvov | | Spartak Stanislav | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1957 | | SKVO Lvov | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 02.10.1957 | | Daugava | | SKVO Lvov | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.06.1957 | | Avangard Nikolayev | | SKVO Lvov | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1957 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | SKVO Lvov | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 29.05.1957 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | SKVO Lvov | | 4:0 |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1956 | | ODO Lvov | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1956 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | ODO Lvov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 23.09.1956 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | ODO Lvov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 22.07.1956 | | Stupino team | | ODO Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stupino Palace gymnastics Stadium |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 15.07.1956 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | ODO Lvov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 06.07.1956 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | ODO Lvov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1956 | | Spartak Stanislav | | ODO Lvov | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Stanislav |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1956 | | ODO Lvov | | ODO Kiev | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 1 |
| 20.04.1956 | | ODO Lvov | | Spartak Kalinin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1955 | | Lokomotiv | | ODO Lvov | | 2:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 01.09.1955 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | ODO Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1955 | | Burevestnik | | ODO Lvov | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1955 | | ODO Lvov | | Spartak Vilnius | | 0:2 |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1955 | | Spartak Kalinin | | ODO Lvov | | 2:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1955 | | ODO Lvov | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1955 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | ODO Lvov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1955 | | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | | ODO Lvov | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Stalinogorsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1955 | | ODO Lvov | | Burevestnik | | 2:4 |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1955 | | Spartak Vilnius | | ODO Lvov | | 2:0 |
| Vilnius National Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 1 |
| 17.04.1955 | | ODO Lvov | | Spartak Kalinin | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 26.09.1954 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | ODO Lvov | | 2:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 22.09.1954 | | ODO Lvov | | Metallurg Odessa | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1954 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | ODO Lvov | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 25.07.1954 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | ODO Lvov | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 18.07.1954 | | Shakhtyor Stalino | | ODO Lvov | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1954 | | ODO Lvov | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 0:5 (0:4) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 30.05.1954 | | DOF | | ODO Lvov | | 1:0 |
| Sevastopol |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 23.05.1954 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | ODO Lvov | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 01.05.1954 | | ODO Lvov | | Shakhtyor Stalino | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 09.08.1949 | | DO Lvov | | Dzerzhinets Kharkov | | 0:1 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 31.05.1949 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | DO Lvov | | 6:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| 29.05.1949 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | DO Lvov | | 7:2 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Avangard | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Bukovina | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Desna | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Krivbass | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv Kherson | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | Khimik | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Avangard | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | SKA Kiev | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 3 |
| | | SKA Odessa | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Arsenal | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Stanislav | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | SKA Lvov | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Trubnik | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Avangard Zheltye Vody | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Stanislav | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Avangard Ternopol | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | SKA Lvov | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Ternopol | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | SKA Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik Drogobych | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Stanislav | | SKA Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Sudostroitel | | SKA Lvov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Bolshevik Mukachevo | | DO Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | DO Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Spartak Kiev | | DO Lvov | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Spartak Lvov | | DO Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | DO Lvov | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Torpedo Kharkov | | DO Lvov | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | DO Lvov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Kiev | | DO Lvov | | 12:0 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Bolshevik Mukachevo | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Dynamo Chernovtsy | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Spartak Lvov | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Spartak Kherson | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Sudostroitel Nikolayev | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | Torpedo Kharkov | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, second group 1949, Ukrainian SSR |
| | | DO Lvov | | DO Kiev | | 0:3 |
| |