Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2022 | | Shinnik | | Leningradets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 22.05.2022 | | Krasava | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 11.05.2022 | | FK Tver | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tver |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 06.05.2022 | | Shinnik | | Kairat | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 30.04.2022 | | Leningradets | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 23.04.2022 | | Shinnik | | Krasava | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.04.2022 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 02.04.2022 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Shinnik | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.11.2021 | | Shinnik | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 05.11.2021 | | Shinnik | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.10.2021 | | Shinnik | | Znamya Truda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.10.2021 | | Volna | | Shinnik | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Shinnik | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Shinnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 19.09.2021 | | Shinnik | | Khimik | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | FK Chertanovo | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Shinnik | | Yenisey-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 29.08.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | Shinnik | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Shinnik | | Volna | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 07.08.2021 | | Shinnik | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Shinnik | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |