USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 27.10.1991 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak Vladikavkaz | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 18.10.1991 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 28.09.1991 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 01.09.1991 | | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 07.07.1991 | | Pamir | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 18.05.1991 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 13.05.1991 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 04.04.1991 | | Metallurg | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Zaporozhye |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 31.03.1991 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1991, Top league |
| 10.03.1991 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 07.10.1990 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 28.09.1990 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 10.09.1990 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 05.09.1990 | | Metallist | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 01.09.1990 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 25.08.1990 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 16.08.1990 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 30.07.1990 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 26.07.1990 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CSKA | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 12.07.1990 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 11.05.1990 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 29.04.1990 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 05.04.1990 | | Pamir | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 31.03.1990 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1990, Top league |
| 05.03.1990 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 22.10.1989 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 13.10.1989 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 09.09.1989 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 30.08.1989 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Metallist | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 04.08.1989 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 15.06.1989 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 06.06.1989 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 03.05.1989 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 09.04.1989 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 05.04.1989 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 17.03.1989 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1989, Top league |
| 11.03.1989 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 14.11.1988 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 31.10.1988 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 21.10.1988 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 25.09.1988 | | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 24.08.1988 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 09.08.1988 | | Metallist | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 09.07.1988 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 30.06.1988 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 18.05.1988 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 14.05.1988 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 10.04.1988 | | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1988, Top league |
| 11.03.1988 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 20.09.1987 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 13.08.1987 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 25.07.1987 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Neftchi | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 14.07.1987 | | Guria | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 10.07.1987 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 03.07.1987 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 26.05.1987 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 10.05.1987 | | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1987, Top league |
| 09.03.1987 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 16.11.1986 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 10.11.1986 | | Metallist | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 01.11.1986 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 16.08.1986 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 08.07.1986 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 7:0 (5:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 22.06.1986 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 08.06.1986 | | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 25.05.1986 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 18.05.1986 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 06.04.1986 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 29.03.1986 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1986, Top league |
| 09.03.1986 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 23.11.1985 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 19.11.1985 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 15.11.1985 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 03.09.1985 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 10.08.1985 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 05.07.1985 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 19.06.1985 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 08.06.1985 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zhalgiris | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1985, Top league |
| 31.03.1985 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 21.11.1984 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 12.11.1984 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 19.06.1984 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 14.06.1984 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 10.06.1984 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1984, Top league |
| 16.03.1984 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 21.09.1983 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 01.09.1983 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 24.08.1983 | | Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 10.07.1983 | | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 24.06.1983 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 11.06.1983 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dnepr | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 19.04.1983 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1983, Top league |
| 26.03.1983 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 23.10.1982 | | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 26.09.1982 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 11.09.1982 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 16.08.1982 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 29.05.1982 | | Metallist | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1982, Top league |
| 03.04.1982 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (4:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 08.11.1981 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CSKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 13.08.1981 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 23.07.1981 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Ararat | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 19.07.1981 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:4 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 20.06.1981 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Kuban | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 14.06.1981 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 11.06.1981 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 03.06.1981 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 02.05.1981 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1981, Top league |
| 23.04.1981 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 17.11.1980 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 13.11.1980 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Neftchi | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 08.11.1980 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 01.11.1980 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 09.10.1980 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 29.09.1980 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 24.09.1980 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 13.08.1980 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 04.07.1980 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 30.06.1980 | | Dynamo Minsk | | SKA | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1980, Top league |
| 03.05.1980 | | Karpaty | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lvov |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 16.11.1979 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 11.11.1979 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 21.10.1979 | | SKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 10.10.1979 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:3 (1:3) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 15.09.1979 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 28.08.1979 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 24.08.1979 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 08.08.1979 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 12.07.1979 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 23.06.1979 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 01.06.1979 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 11.04.1979 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1979, Top league |
| 02.04.1979 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 12.11.1976 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 08.11.1976 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 30.10.1976 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 24.10.1976 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zarya | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 15.10.1976 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 19.09.1976 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Ararat | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 27.08.1976 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 22.08.1976 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Autumn |
| 14.08.1976 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 06.07.1976 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 22.06.1976 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 23.05.1976 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 08.05.1976 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 16.04.1976 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Ararat | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1976. Высшая лига, Spring |
| 10.04.1976 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 28.10.1973 | | Karpaty | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lvov |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 20.10.1973 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 07.10.1973 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Pakhtakor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 30.09.1973 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 15.09.1973 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 01.09.1973 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zarya | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 08.08.1973 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 08.07.1973 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 01.07.1973 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 17.06.1973 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 02.06.1973 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 19.05.1973 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 22.04.1973 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1973, Top league |
| 14.04.1973 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 08.11.1972 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 21.10.1972 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 10.10.1972 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 22.09.1972 | | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dnepropetrovsk |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 09.08.1972 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 27.06.1972 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 07.05.1972 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 03.05.1972 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:2 (4:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1972, Top league |
| 04.04.1972 | | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 03.10.1971 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 06.09.1971 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 02.09.1971 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 20.07.1971 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 10.07.1971 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 01.07.1971 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 05.06.1971 | | Karpaty | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Lvov |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 19.05.1971 | | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 12.04.1971 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, 1971, Top league |
| 08.04.1971 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 31.10.1970 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 24.10.1970 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 01.10.1970 | | SKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 25.08.1970 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 20.07.1970 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 22.06.1970 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 13.06.1970 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 18.04.1970 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 08.04.1970 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 02.04.1970 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1970, Top group A |
| 27.03.1970 | | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 26.10.1969 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 03.10.1969 | | Neftchi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 31.08.1969 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Chernomorets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 27.08.1969 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 13.08.1969 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Neftchi | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1969. First group A, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 09.08.1969 | | SKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 20.06.1969 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 15.06.1969 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 30.05.1969 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 25.05.1969 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Kutaisi | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 26.04.1969 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1969. First group A, First stage, group 2 |
| 12.04.1969 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 26.10.1968 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 18.10.1968 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 10.10.1968 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 16.08.1968 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 27.07.1968 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 20.06.1968 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 16.05.1968 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 03.05.1968 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1968, First group A |
| 06.04.1968 | | Zarya | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 12.11.1967 | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 23.07.1967 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 04.07.1967 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 29.06.1967 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 14.06.1967 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1967, First group A |
| 02.05.1967 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 2:4 (1:3) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 04.11.1966 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 25.10.1966 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 15.10.1966 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Ararat | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 29.09.1966 | | Chernomorets | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 30.08.1966 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 28.07.1966 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 19.06.1966 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 25.05.1966 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 08.05.1966 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 26.04.1966 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 21.04.1966 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1966, First group A |
| 15.04.1966 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 08.11.1965 | | CSKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 31.10.1965 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 14.10.1965 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 11.10.1965 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 04.09.1965 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 23.08.1965 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 10.07.1965 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 23.05.1965 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1965, First group A |
| 02.05.1965 | | Dynamo Minsk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 03.11.1964 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 25.10.1964 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 20.10.1964 | | Kairat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 05.10.1964 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 14.08.1964 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Neftyanik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 02.07.1964 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Volga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 17.05.1964 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1964, First group A |
| 20.04.1964 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 31.10.1963 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 23.10.1963 | | SKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 25.09.1963 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 02.09.1963 | | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 25.08.1963 | | Ararat | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 30.07.1963 | | Dynamo Minsk | | SKA | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 08.06.1963 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1963, First group A |
| 31.03.1963 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 06.11.1962 | | Lokomotiv | | Belarus | | 7:2 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 21.10.1962 | | Belarus | | Zhalgiris | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Belarus | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Erevan |
USSR, 1962. Class A, Tournament for places 13-22 |
| 02.10.1962 | | Kairat | | Belarus | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 23.09.1962 | | Pakhtakor | | Belarus | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 19.09.1962 | | Neftyanik | | Belarus | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 28.08.1962 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Belarus | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 22.08.1962 | | Belarus | | Spartak | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 21.07.1962 | | Belarus | | Avangard | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 05.07.1962 | | Belarus | | Pakhtakor | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 12.06.1962 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Belarus | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 26.05.1962 | | Spartak | | Belarus | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 07.05.1962 | | Avangard | | Belarus | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR, 1962. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 02.05.1962 | | Belarus | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 21.10.1961 | | Admiralteyets | | Belarus | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 30.09.1961 | | Trud | | Belarus | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 26.09.1961 | | Belarus | | Spartak Vilnius | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, Tournament for places 11-22 |
| 07.09.1961 | | Shakhtyor | | Belarus | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Donetsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 04.08.1961 | | CSKA | | Belarus | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 24.07.1961 | | Spartak Moscow | | Belarus | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.07.1961 | | Kairat | | Belarus | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 07.07.1961 | | Pakhtakor | | Belarus | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 06.06.1961 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Belarus | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 30.05.1961 | | Belarus | | CSKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.05.1961 | | Belarus | | Kairat | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 02.05.1961 | | Belarus | | Pakhtakor | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 20.04.1961 | | Zenit | | Belarus | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 13.04.1961 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Belarus | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1961. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 08.04.1961 | | Moldova | | Belarus | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kishinyov |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Spartak Moscow | | Belarus | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 25.09.1960 | | Admiralteyets | | Belarus | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 18.09.1960 | | Belarus | | Spartak Moscow | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 04.09.1960 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Belarus | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, 1960. Class A, Tournament for places 7-12 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Belarus | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 06.08.1960 | | CSKA | | Belarus | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 19.07.1960 | | Kairat | | Belarus | | 6:1 (2:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 01.07.1960 | | Belarus | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 25.06.1960 | | Belarus | | Shakhtyor | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 14.06.1960 | | Belarus | | Spartak Moscow | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 01.06.1960 | | Belarus | | CSKA | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1960. Class A, First stage, group B |
| 14.05.1960 | | Belarus | | Kairat | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 20.10.1957 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak Minsk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 04.10.1957 | | Spartak Minsk | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 14.09.1957 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Spartak Minsk | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 08.09.1957 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 26.08.1957 | | Spartak Moscow | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 16.08.1957 | | Spartak Minsk | | CSK MO | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 08.07.1957 | | Shakhtyor | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 19.05.1957 | | Spartak Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 08.05.1957 | | Spartak Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 02.05.1957 | | Spartak Minsk | | Burevestnik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 26.04.1957 | | Spartak Minsk | | Spartak Moscow | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 21.04.1957 | | CSK MO | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 16.04.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1957, Class A |
| 11.04.1957 | | Torpedo | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odessa |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 16.10.1955 | | Spartak Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 01.10.1955 | | CDSA | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 08.09.1955 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 31.08.1955 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 12.08.1955 | | Zenit | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 20.07.1955 | | Spartak Minsk | | Spartak Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 15.07.1955 | | Shakhtyor | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 18.06.1955 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 12.06.1955 | | Spartak Minsk | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 23.05.1955 | | Spartak Moscow | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 15.05.1955 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:2 (3:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 08.05.1955 | | Spartak Minsk | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 02.05.1955 | | Spartak Minsk | | Torpedo | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1955, Class A |
| 17.04.1955 | | Spartak Minsk | | Zenit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 10.10.1954 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 25.07.1954 | | Spartak Minsk | | Spartak Moscow | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Rīga Dinamo Stadium |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 14.06.1954 | | CDSA | | Spartak Minsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 09.06.1954 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Spartak Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 05.06.1954 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1954, Class A |
| 15.04.1954 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 06.10.1952 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 21.09.1952 | | Kalinin team | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 13.09.1952 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 17.08.1952 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 06.08.1952 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 01.08.1952 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 23.07.1952 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 11.07.1952 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1952, Class A |
| 08.07.1952 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 24.09.1950 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 20.09.1950 | | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 05.09.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 01.09.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 24.08.1950 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 20.08.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 1:5 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 16.08.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | VVS | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 03.08.1950 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Rutchenkovo Shakhtar Stadium |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 29.07.1950 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 16.07.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 04.07.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Yerevan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 23.06.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 19.06.1950 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 13.06.1950 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 08.06.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Daugava | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 28.05.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Krylya Sovetov | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 24.05.1950 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 20.05.1950 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 16.05.1950 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 28.04.1950 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 25.04.1950 | | Dynamo Yerevan | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, 1950, Class A |
| 17.04.1950 | | Spartak Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 14.10.1949 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 05.10.1949 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 30.09.1949 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 26.09.1949 | | VVS | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 11.09.1949 | | Daugava | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (3:2) |
| Rīga |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 29.08.1949 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 6:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 14.08.1949 | | Neftyanik | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 11.08.1949 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 6:1 (3:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 17.07.1949 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Shakhtyor | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 29.06.1949 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 20.06.1949 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 16.06.1949 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 12.06.1949 | | Dynamo Minsk | | VVS | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 08.06.1949 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 29.05.1949 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 25.05.1949 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 10.05.1949 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Daugava | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 25.04.1949 | | Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 21.04.1949 | | Lokomotiv Kharkov | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1949, First group |
| 17.04.1949 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 13.09.1948 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 5:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 22.08.1948 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 13.08.1948 | | Dynamo Minsk | | VVS | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 05.08.1948 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 02.08.1948 | | Torpedo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 27.07.1948 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 19.07.1948 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 14.07.1948 | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 09.07.1948 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 27.06.1948 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 18.06.1948 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 23.05.1948 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Moscow | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1948, First group |
| 06.05.1948 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 24.09.1947 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 03.09.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 23.08.1947 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 13.08.1947 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 09.08.1947 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 03.08.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 20.07.1947 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 26.06.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 1:8 (1:3) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 11.06.1947 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 07.06.1947 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 24.05.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 20.05.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 13.05.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:3 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 08.05.1947 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1947, First group |
| 02.05.1947 | | Krylya Sovetov Kuybyshev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 22.09.1946 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo | | 2:4 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 18.09.1946 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 12.09.1946 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 08.09.1946 | | Spartak | | Dynamo Minsk | | 6:0 (4:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 04.09.1946 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 30.08.1946 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 09.08.1946 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 14.06.1946 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 29.05.1946 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 06.05.1946 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 28.04.1946 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1946, First group |
| 22.04.1946 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Krylya Sovetov Moscow | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sukhumi |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 16.09.1945 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 29.08.1945 | | CDKA | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.08.1945 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 17.08.1945 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 26.07.1945 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 26.06.1945 | | Torpedo | | Dynamo Minsk | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 22.06.1945 | | Dynamo Minsk | | CDKA | | 2:5 (2:3) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 14.06.1945 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 27.05.1945 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1945, First group |
| 20.05.1945 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 08.11.1941 | | Zenit | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 02.11.1941 | | Dynamo Kiev | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Kiev |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 26.10.1941 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 19.10.1941 | | Profsoyuzy-2 | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 05.10.1941 | | Stakhanovets | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Stalino |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 27.09.1941 | | Dynamo Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 21.09.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Krasnaya Armiya | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 14.09.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak Kharkov | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 07.09.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak Moscow | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 03.09.1941 | | Spartak Kharkov | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 03.09.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Leningrad | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 30.08.1941 | | Spartak Odessa | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Odesa |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 24.08.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Profsoyuzy-1 | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 20.08.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 12.08.1941 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | -:- |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 13.07.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Zenit | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 06.07.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Kiev | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 29.06.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Traktor | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 23.06.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Profsoyuzy-2 | | -:- |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 15.06.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Stakhanovets | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 10.06.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Moscow | | 2:3 (0:3) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 30.05.1941 | | Spartak Kharkov | | Dynamo Minsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 26.05.1941 | | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 22.05.1941 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Leningrad |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 17.05.1941 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Spartak Odessa | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
USSR, 1941, Group A |
| 03.05.1941 | | Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Minsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Tbilisi |