FC Ashdod (Ashdod), IsraelUEFA Europa Conference League |
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22, Second qualifying round | |||||||
29.07.2021 | Ashdod | | Qarabağ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ashdod | |||||||
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22, Second qualifying round | |||||||
22.07.2021 | Qarabağ | | Ashdod | 0:0 | |||
Bakı |
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
18.06 | Lokomotiv (Gomel) - Isloch (Minsk District) | 17:00 |
18.06 | Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna) - Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) | 19:00 |
19.06 | FK Miory (Miory) - Dynamo (Minsk) | 18:00 |
12.07 | Volna (Pinsk) - Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | |
12.07 | Belshina (Babruysk) - FK Minsk (Minsk) | |
12.07 | FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy) - FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | |
12.07 | Maxline (Vitebsk) - Naftan (Navapolatsk) | |
12.07 | Niva (Doubizna) - FK Gomel (Gomel) | |
12.07 | FK Orsha (Orsha) - Arsenal (Dzyarzhynsk) | |
12.07 | FK Lida (Lida) - FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | |
12.07 | Slonim-2017 (Slonim) - Dynamo (Brest) | |
12.07 | Krumkachy (Minsk) - Dnepr (Mogilev) | |
12.07 | BDU (Minsk) - FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | |
12.07 | Bumprom (Gomel) - Slavia (Mazyr) |
Local time
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
12:00 | |
15:00* | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:15 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:5 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |