Russia 2023/24, Second division, Play-off, Play-off |
| 16.06.2024 | | Rotor | | FK Novosibirsk | | |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2023/24, Second division, Play-off, Play-off |
| 12.06.2024 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Rotor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 30.05.2024 | | Veles | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 19.05.2024 | | Metallurg | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 15.05.2024 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 11.05.2024 | | FK Murom | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 05.05.2024 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Veles | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 24.04.2024 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Rodina-2 | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 14.04.2024 | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 18.03.2024 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Ufa | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 03.03.2024 | | Chaika | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 11.11.2023 | | Metallurg | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 21.10.2023 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 07.10.2023 | | Rodina-2 | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 12.08.2023 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Rodina-2 | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Silver |
| 22.07.2023 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4A |
| 28.05.2023 | | Torpedo Miass | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4A |
| 14.05.2023 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Amkar | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 29.04.2023 | | FK Chelyabinsk | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 22.04.2023 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 09.04.2023 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Tyumen | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 06.11.2022 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Nosta | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 16.10.2022 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Amkar | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 08.10.2022 | | FK Orenburg-2 | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 02.10.2022 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Orenburg-2 | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 03.09.2022 | | Nosta | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Barnaul |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 14.08.2022 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Novosibirsk | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 24.07.2022 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Chelyabinsk | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.04.2022 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Torpedo Miass | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 17.04.2022 | | Volga | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.09.2021 | | FK Orenburg-2 | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Torpedo Miass | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 20.07.2021 | | Zvezda Perm | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 22.05.2021 | | FK Tyumen | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.04.2021 | | Lada | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 07.10.2020 | | Volga | | FK Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 24.09.2020 | | FK Novosibirsk | | KAMAZ | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 21.09.2020 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.09.2020 | | Ural-2 | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Sysert |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 4 |
| 23.08.2020 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Tyumen | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 09.09.2019 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, East |
| 28.08.2019 | | Irtysh | | FK Novosibirsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Omsk |