USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| 08.11.1964 | | Temp | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| 26.09.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Temp | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.09.1964 | | Volyn | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| Lutsk |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1964 | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | Temp | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Rivne |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.08.1964 | | Temp | | Spartak Sumy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 19.08.1964 | | Temp | | Desna | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 16.08.1964 | | Temp | | Spartak Brest | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 09.08.1964 | | Spartak Mogilyov | | Temp | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1964 | | Dvina | | Temp | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 01.08.1964 | | Temp | | Verkhovyna | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 25.07.1964 | | Temp | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1964 | | Temp | | Polesye | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1964 | | Neman | | Temp | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.07.1964 | | Avangard Ternopol | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| Ternopil |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Dynamo | | Temp | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khmelnytsky |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 04.07.1964 | | Temp | | SKA Lvov | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 28.06.1964 | | Temp | | Neftyanik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1964 | | Temp | | Volyn | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 17.06.1964 | | Temp | | Kolhospnyk Rovno | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Spartak Sumy | | Temp | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Sumy |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.06.1964 | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | Temp | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 07.06.1964 | | Desna | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| Chernigiv |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 03.06.1964 | | Spartak Brest | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| Brest |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 29.05.1964 | | Temp | | Spartak Mogilyov | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 24.05.1964 | | Temp | | Dvina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 20.05.1964 | | Verkhovyna | | Temp | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1964 | | Polesye | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| Zhytomyr |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 06.05.1964 | | Temp | | Neman | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Temp | | Avangard Ternopol | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 26.04.1964 | | Temp | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 18.04.1964 | | SKA Lvov | | Temp | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.04.1964 | | Neftyanik | | Temp | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Drogobych Neftyanik Stadium |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Gornyak | | Temp | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Temp | | Gornyak | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Temp | | SKF | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Temp | | Zvezda | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | SKF | | Temp | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-12 |
| | | Zvezda | | Temp | | 2:0 |
| |