ZenitPenza |
See also: Zenit (Penza), Russia
Founded: 1918
Other names: | |
1918 – 1927 | Sport Fans Group |
1927 | Work Club |
1927 – 1930 | Faktory Nr. 50 |
1930 – 1936 | ZIF |
1936 – 1948 | Zenit |
1948 – 1960 | Spartak |
1960 – 1963 | Zarya |
1964 – 1965 | Trud |
1966 | Velozavodets |
1967 – 1971 | Khimmashevets |
1972 – 1973 | Sura |
1973 – 1978 | Granit |
1979 | SKA |
1980 – 1991 | Granit |
1991 | Zenit |
30.10.1991 | Zenit Penza | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Penza | |||||||
27.10.1991 | Zenit Penza | | Gazovik Izhevsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Penza | |||||||
24.10.1991 | Zenit Penza | | Sokol | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Penza | |||||||
21.10.1991 | Zenit Penza | | Bashselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Penza |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 3, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - RSFSR zone 3, semifinal
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 3, semifinal
USSR Cup 1949 - RSFSR zone III, semifinal
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 7 - place 17
- - - USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 6 - place 13
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 5 - place 10 ↓
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 4 - place 10
- - - USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 7 ↑
- - USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 6 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 7
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 14
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 17
- - USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 20
- - USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 3 - place 13
- - USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 15
- USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 9 ↓
- USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 3 - place 8
- USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 15
- USSR, second group 1949 RSFSR, zone3 - place 12
- USSR, second group 1948 RSFSR, zone1 - place 14
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
19.08 | Lydd Town - Deal Town | (2:0) |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
Breiðablik KA | 19:15 |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |