Dynamo

Barnaul

See also:  Dynamo (Barnaul), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Dynamo Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1959  Urozhay
 1960 – 1969  Temp
 1970 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - Elite Group Round, Group 4 - place 3
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2007 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  Russia 2024, Second League Division B Group 4
  -    -    -  Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 4
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 4B ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 4 - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 4 - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division East - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division East - place 2
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 847
Matches:1 104 565
Clubs:11 361
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 133
Site news
16.07.2024
current

Scottish Premier League 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

Russia, Premiere league 2024/25 added

16.07.2024
current

English Premier League 2024/25 added

12.07.2024
current

Belgian Jupiler Pro League 2024/25 added

11.07.2024
current

Second qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2023/24

Day 4

27.08

Skala 1911 - Vast

15:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

 

Riga FCJelgava

18:00

 

DžiugasHegelmann

20:00

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

19:00

 

SiriusMalmö

19:00

 

TammekaFlora

19:00

Nõmme UnitedNõmme Kalju

19:30

 

Barracas CentralNewell's Old Boys

15:00

BelgranoDeportivo Riestra

19:00

Rosario CentralSarmiento

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

StrugaSlovan Bratislava

1:2

Differdange 03Klaksvík

0:0

LarneRFS

0:4

PetrocubOrdabasy

1:0

EgnatiaBorac

2:1 aet
pen. 1:4

Dinamo BatumiLudogorets

1:0

B36Auda

0:1

CrusadersCaernarfon Town

3:1 aet
pen. 7:8

LibertadUniversidad Católica

2:0

BarcelonaBragantino

1:1

Independiente del ValleBoca Juniors

0:0

 

EdinburghClyde

0:5

 

AtléticoVasco da Gama

0:1

São PauloGrêmio

1:0

BotafogoPalmeiras

1:0

FortalezaVitória

3:1

 

Atlanta UnitedNew York City

2:2

Columbus CrewCharlotte

1:1

CincinnatiChicago Fire

0:1

Inter MiamiToronto

3:1

New York Red BullsMontréal

2:2

Philadelphia UnionNew England Revolution

5:1

DallasAustin

3:1

Minnesota UnitedDC United

2:3

NashvilleOrlando City

0:3

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo

0:1

Seattle SoundersSt. Louis City

2:0

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

2:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Just finished

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

20.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru