Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Nart Nartkala | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1997 | | FK Mozdok | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1997 | | Anzhi-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.08.1997 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.08.1997 | | Beshtau | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.07.1997 | | Anzhi-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 20.07.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Nart Cherkessk | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 13.07.1997 | | FK Mozdok | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 6:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 06.07.1997 | | Dynamo-Imamat | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Iriston | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Alania-D | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 08.06.1997 | | Spartak-D Nalchik | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1997 | | Nart Nartkala | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 25.05.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | FK Mozdok | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.05.1997 | | Torpedo Georgievsk | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 11.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 01.05.1997 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Iriston | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Astrateks | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1996 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Kommunalnik-Druzhba-D | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1996 | | Nart Cherkessk | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1996 | | FK Mozdok | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Kuban-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 6:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Nart Nartkala | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.05.1996 | | Spartak Anapa | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.04.1996 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Beshtau | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.10.1995 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Anzhi-2 | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 17.10.1995 | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1995 | | Beshtau | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 26.09.1995 | | Olimp | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Angusht | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 07.09.1995 | | Dynamo Mahachkala | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1995 | | Druzhba-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Spartak Alagir | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 01.07.1995 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Olimp | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1995 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1995 | | Zhemchuzhina-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 30.05.1995 | | Uralan-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1995 | | Spartak-2 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Iriston | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1995 | | FK Derbent | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1995 | | Anzhi-2 | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtozapchast | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Niva | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Nart | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Argo | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Niva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Nart | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | Olimp | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Uralan-D | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 1 |
| | | Beshtau | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | | 1:0 |
| |