Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Kirov1082026 - 62650017 - 3153209 - 311
2.Sokol Kazan1073022 - 13242209 - 5851013 - 816
3.Amkar1072115 - 4233218 - 4114007 - 012
4.Ural-21053214 - 10183219 - 6112115 - 47
5.Rubin-21044211 - 8161113 - 343318 - 512
6.Uralets1034311 - 12130324 - 733117 - 510
7.Nosta1040615 - 17122037 - 762038 - 106
8.Krylia Sovetov-2101818 - 11111406 - 570412 - 64
9.FK Orenburg-21031616 - 231021312 - 1471034 - 93
10.Akron-2103077 - 1592046 - 961031 - 63
11.FK Volna1022612 - 1481046 - 931226 - 55
12.Pari NN-2101548 - 1681223 - 450325 - 123
13.Dynamo Barnaul1013612 - 2060123 - 511249 - 155
14.Lada-Tolyatti101369 - 1761234 - 850135 - 91

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2024 16:00FK Volna Sokol Kazan1:2 (0:1)
 Zavolzhye
FOK Zavolzhsky
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2024 16:00FK Orenburg-2 Sokol Kazan5:6 (2:3)
 Orenburg
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2024 17:00Rubin-2 Sokol Kazan0:1 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2024 18:30Amkar Sokol Kazan1:2 (0:1)
 Perm
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2024 17:00Pari NN-2 Sokol Kazan0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Day 11

22.06

Dynamo Barnaul - Lada-Tolyatti

17:00

22.06

Nosta - FK Volna

17:00

22.06

Amkar - Akron-2

18:00

22.06

Pari NN-2 - FK Orenburg-2

18:00

22.06

Rubin-2 - Dynamo Kirov

18:00

23.06

Krylia Sovetov-2 - Ural-2

14:00

23.06

Sokol Kazan - Uralets

15:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru