Russia 2024, Second League Division BGroup 1FK Sevastopol, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Astrakhan | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 - 6 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 2 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 4 | ||||
2. | FK Rostov-2 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24 - 11 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 5 | 10 | ||||
3. | Rubin Yalta | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 - 8 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 - 2 | 13 | ||||
4. | FK Sevastopol | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12 - 4 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 - 3 | 11 | ||||
5. | FK Forte | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 8 | 9 | ||||
6. | Legion | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 - 7 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 4 | 9 | ||||
7. | Stroitel | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 - 11 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 - 8 | 10 | ||||
8. | Kuban-Holding | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14 - 12 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 - 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 4 | 9 | ||||
9. | Dynamo | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 13 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 - 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 - 5 | 5 | ||||
10. | Spartak-Nalchik | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 - 13 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 8 | 7 | ||||
11. | Nart | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 - 16 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 - 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 - 11 | 7 | ||||
12. | Biolog-Novokubansk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 - 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 5 | 4 | ||||
13. | Angusht | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 - 10 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 - 6 | 7 | ||||
14. | Druzhba | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 - 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 - 9 | 4 | ||||
15. | Pobeda | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 - 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 - 9 | 4 | ||||
16. | Alania-2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 - 28 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 - 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 - 10 | 5 | ||||
17. | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 - 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 13 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.05.2024 17:00 | Rubin Yalta | | FK Sevastopol | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yalta |
18.05.2024 17:00 | FK Sevastopol | | Alania-2 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Sevastopol |
11.05.2024 16:30 | Angusht | | FK Sevastopol | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Nazran |
27.04.2024 18:00 | Nart | | FK Sevastopol | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium |
20.04.2024 16:00 | FK Sevastopol | | Legion | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sevastopol |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
06.06 | Alania-2 - Legion | 16:00 |
06.06 | FK Astrakhan - Kuban-Holding | 17:00 |
06.06 | Biolog-Novokubansk - Stroitel | 17:00 |
06.06 | Angusht - Nart | 17:00 |
06.06 | FK Forte - FK Sevastopol | 17:30 |
06.06 | Rubin Yalta - Spartak-Nalchik | 17:30 |
06.06 | FK Rostov-2 - Dynamo | 18:00 |
06.06 | Dynamo-2 Makhachkala - Pobeda | 19:00 |
Local time
16:00 | |
22:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:40 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
16:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |