USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.10.1969 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Trud | | Baltika | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 23.09.1969 | | Baltika | | Rostselmash | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 04.09.1969 | | Volga Kalinin | | Baltika | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 31.08.1969 | | Metallugr Tula | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 17.08.1969 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Kuban | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 29.07.1969 | | Baltika | | Mashuk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 25.07.1969 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Baltika | | Terek | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 21.06.1969 | | Baltika | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 11.06.1969 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Kaluga |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 29.05.1969 | | Baltika | | Metallugr Tula | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Baltika | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Baltika | | Kuban | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 27.04.1969 | | Baltika | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.04.1969 | | Mashuk | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Pyatigorsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 23.10.1968 | | Baltika | | Krivbass | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Baltika | | Azovets | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 15.10.1968 | | Baltika | | Khimik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.10.1968 | | SKA Lvov | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.09.1968 | | SKA Odessa | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1968 | | Baltika | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 20.07.1968 | | Baltika | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Krivbass | | Baltika | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kryvyi Rih |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Azovets | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Zhdanov |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Baltika | | Moldova | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 15.05.1968 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Tallin | | 2:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Rubin | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 01.09.1967 | | Baltika | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 27.08.1967 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| Tkibuli |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Traktor | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 26.06.1967 | | Baltika | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 22.06.1967 | | Baltika | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| Tallin |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 12.06.1967 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 23.05.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.04.1967 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Nalchik |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 21.10.1966 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1966 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Baltika | | 3:3 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 29.07.1966 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 15.07.1966 | | Baltika | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 28.06.1966 | | Baltika | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 15.06.1966 | | Tekstilshchik | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 13.05.1966 | | Baltika | | Dynamo Batumi | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 08.05.1966 | | Baltika | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Baltika | | Shirak | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 22.04.1966 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.10.1962 | | Baltika | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.09.1962 | | Baltika | | Trud Glukhovo | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1962 | | Baltika | | Spartak Smolensk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.08.1962 | | Spartak Tambov | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.07.1962 | | Serpukhov team | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Baltika | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Trud Voronezh | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.07.1962 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.06.1962 | | Spartak Saransk | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Zarya | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 20.05.1962 | | Baltika | | Chaika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.08.1961 | | Baltika | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.07.1961 | | Iskra | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.07.1961 | | Baltika | | Traktor Vladimir | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.06.1961 | | Trud Glukhovo | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1961 | | Baltika | | Raketa | | 2:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.06.1961 | | Baltika | | Trud Kaliningrad | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 14.08.1960 | | Raketa | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 05.08.1960 | | Baltika | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1960 | | Baltika | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 25.05.1960 | | Baltika | | Ilmen | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 24.04.1960 | | Tsementnik | | Baltika | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 18.10.1959 | | Baltika | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Avangard Ternopol | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Ternopil Spartak Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 23.06.1959 | | Avangard Simferopol | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 24.05.1959 | | Baltika | | SKVO Odessa | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 07.05.1959 | | Baltika | | Urozhay Minsk | | 2:2 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 4 |
| 18.04.1959 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Uzhgorod |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1958 | | Spartak Vilnius | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 21.09.1958 | | Baltika | | SKVO Lvov | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Volga Kalinin | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 25.07.1958 | | Daugava | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1958 | | Baltika | | Trud Glukhovo | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 15.05.1958 | | LTI | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Baltika | | 2:2 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1958 | | Baltika | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 25.04.1958 | | Baltika | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1958 | | Baltika | | Urozhay Minsk | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 12.11.1957 | | Pishchevik Odessa | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 13.10.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Dynamo Tallin | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1957 | | Stupino team | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Stupino |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | SKVO Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1957 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 0:0 |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 07.07.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | 3:3 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 23.06.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Kolhospnyk | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 18.06.1957 | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | Avangard Sormovo | | 0:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 2 |
| 20.05.1957 | | SKVO Kiev | | Pishchevik Kaliningrad | | 2:2 |
| Kiev |