Russia 2022/23, Second division

Group 1A

Group 1B

Group 1

Group 2A

Group 2B

Group 2, subgroup 1

Group 2, subgroup 2

Group 3A

Group 3B

Group 3, subgroup 1

Group 3, subgroup 2

Group 4A

Group 4B

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Salyut-Belgorod1281320 - 8253129 - 41050111 - 415
2.Dynamo Bryansk1272319 - 62340212 - 3123217 - 311
3.Rodina-21272319 - 102322210 - 785019 - 315
4.FK Kaluga1262416 - 17202139 - 974117 - 813
5.Sokol1261515 - 13192137 - 874028 - 512
6.Avangard1252517 - 14173127 - 31021310 - 117
7.Metallurg1252517 - 19173128 - 6102139 - 137
8.Dynamo Vladivostok1243514 - 18153037 - 991327 - 96
9.Sakhalinets1242613 - 23141145 - 1243128 - 1110
10.FK Ryazan1233611 - 19122135 - 971236 - 105
11.Kosmos1223710 - 1492229 - 780151 - 71
12.Saturn1223716 - 26912310 - 1251146 - 144

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2023 16:30Salyut-Belgorod Rodina-20:1 (0:1)
 Belgorod
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2023 14:00Dynamo Vladivostok Rodina-21:4 (1:3)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2023 17:00FK Kaluga Rodina-21:2 (0:0)
 Kaluga
Orbita Stadium
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2023 19:00Saturn Rodina-20:1 (0:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2023 15:00Sokol Rodina-21:0 (1:0)
 Saratov
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2023 16:00Kosmos Rodina-20:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

18:00

SerbiaEngland

21:00

PolandNetherlands

15:00

TahitiSamoa

11:00

Papua New GuineaFiji

14:00

EcuadorHonduras

16:30

PanamaParaguay

17:30

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

16:00

ShakhtsyorNaftan

18:00

SlaviaFK Minsk

20:00

 

ZhetysuJenis

18:00

AstanaOrdabasy

20:00

YelimayAqtöbe

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

PaxtakorNavbahor

 

GrobiņasJelgava

16:00

AudaMetta

18:00

RFSRiga FC

20:00

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

18:25

 

LevadiaTammeka

12:00

KuressaareNõmme United

14:00

 

VitóriaInternacional

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

16:00

GrêmioBotafogo

18:30

CriciúmaBahia

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

18:30

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

18:30

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 14

GermanyScotland

5:1

GuatemalaArgentina

1:4

El SalvadorPeru

0:1

 

SaturnZnamya Truda

2:0

 

IslochFK Homel

1:0

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:0

 

ValmieraTukums 2000

6:1

 

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresPlatense

2:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

0:0

Nantong ZhiyunShenzhen Peng City

0:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

0:3

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru