Russia 2022/23, Second division

Group 1A

Group 1B

Group 1

Group 2A

Group 2B

Group 2, subgroup 1

Group 2, subgroup 2

Group 3A

Group 3B

Group 3, subgroup 1

Group 3, subgroup 2

Group 4A

Group 4B

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Salyut-Belgorod1281320 - 8253129 - 41050111 - 415
2.Dynamo Bryansk1272319 - 62340212 - 3123217 - 311
3.Rodina-21272319 - 102322210 - 785019 - 315
4.FK Kaluga1262416 - 17202139 - 974117 - 813
5.Sokol1261515 - 13192137 - 874028 - 512
6.Avangard1252517 - 14173127 - 31021310 - 117
7.Metallurg1252517 - 19173128 - 6102139 - 137
8.Dynamo Vladivostok1243514 - 18153037 - 991327 - 96
9.Sakhalinets1242613 - 23141145 - 1243128 - 1110
10.FK Ryazan1233611 - 19122135 - 971236 - 105
11.Kosmos1223710 - 1492229 - 780151 - 71
12.Saturn1223716 - 26912310 - 1251146 - 144

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2023 16:30Kosmos Avangard2:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2023 14:00Metallurg Kosmos2:0 (2:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2023 14:00Kosmos Dynamo Bryansk0:0
 Dolgoprudny
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2023 14:00Kosmos FK Ryazan1:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2023 15:00Kosmos Metallurg1:2 (1:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2023 16:00Dynamo Bryansk Kosmos1:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2023 16:00Kosmos Sakhalinets5:2 (1:1)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2023 13:00FK Ryazan Kosmos1:0 (0:0)
 Kolomna
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2023 16:00Kosmos Rodina-20:1 (0:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2023 15:00Avangard Kosmos1:0 (0:0)
 Kursk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

KaysarTuran

ShakhtyorAtyrau

TobilQayrat

 

QizilqumFK Andijon

19:00

NeftchiSurkhon

20:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru