Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Armavir32247170 - 1679D1151041 - 34696129 - 1333
2.Afips32246270 - 1578x142049 - 944104221 - 634
3.Chaika32177851 - 2558103332 - 123374519 - 1325
4.FK Krasnodar-2321661058 - 3754D1113237 - 153653821 - 2218
5.Chernomorets321561145 - 2751102430 - 113254715 - 1619
6.Druzhba321551236 - 455093423 - 163062813 - 2920
7.Spartak-Nalchik3211111036 - 274485323 - 102936713 - 1715
8.SKA321281240 - 384474519 - 112554721 - 2719
9.Legion-Dynamo3211101132 - 294366419 - 152454713 - 1419
10.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy321261426 - 424272717 - 23235479 - 1919
11.Mashuk-KMV321081427 - 323875419 - 162633108 - 1612
12.Biolog-Novokubansk32971628 - 443453817 - 221844811 - 2216
13.Spartak Vladikavkaz32881626 - 413245711 - 121743915 - 2915
14.Dynamo32871739 - 693155618 - 2320321121 - 4611
15.Angusht32771829 - 562854714 - 2019231115 - 369
16.Anzhi-232671926 - 5225x44815 - 1616231111 - 369
17.Kuban-232742125 - 6925x63718 - 282111147 - 414

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2018 19:00Chaika Legion-Dynamo2:1 (1:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018 17:00Biolog-Novokubansk Chaika0:2 (0:0)
 Progress
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 18:00Chernomorets Chaika1:0 (0:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2018 19:00Chaika Dynamo5:0 (1:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2018 15:00Kuban-2 Chaika0:5 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 17:00FK Armavir Chaika3:1 (3:0)
 Armavir
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2018 17:00Afips Chaika3:0 (3:0)
 Afipsky
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 16:00Chaika Anzhi-25:0 (2:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2018 16:00Mashuk-KMV Chaika2:2 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2018 16:00Chaika Druzhba2:3 (0:3)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2018 17:00Chaika SKA3:1 (1:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2017 17:00Chaika Angusht3:1 (2:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Legion-Dynamo Chaika1:0 (1:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2017 17:00Chaika Biolog-Novokubansk0:1 (0:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 17:00Chaika Chernomorets2:0 (2:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 15:00Dynamo Chaika0:2 (0:1)
 Rydzvyany
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2017 18:00Chaika Kuban-23:0 (1:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 18:00Chaika FK Armavir1:1 (0:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2017 18:00Chaika Afips1:1 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 16:00Anzhi-2 Chaika1:1 (0:0)
 Kaspiysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 19:00Chaika Mashuk-KMV1:0 (1:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 18:30Druzhba Chaika0:1 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 19:00Chaika FK Krasnodar-20:2 (0:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 17:30SKA Chaika0:1 (0:1)
 Bataysk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2017 19:00Chaika Spartak-Nalchik1:1 (1:1)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2017 18:00Chaika Spartak Vladikavkaz1:0 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru