Russia 2008, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metallurg Lipetsk34237458 - 16761D152035 - 44785423 - 1229
2.Avangard34236548 - 1875122321 - 538114227 - 1337
3.FK Lukhovitsy34207752 - 2967x86321 - 1130121431 - 1837
4.FK Gubkin34207762 - 2867113337 - 113694425 - 1731
5.Zvezda34198764 - 3265125043 - 144173721 - 1824
6.Dynamo-Voronezh341711653 - 2962x113339 - 163668314 - 1326
7.Mordovia341681046 - 3856113328 - 173655718 - 2120
8.FK Ryazan3412111139 - 344777319 - 122854820 - 2219
9.FK Yelyets341511844 - 5146101621 - 1331501223 - 3815
10.Zenit Penza3411101333 - 4443x83617 - 192737716 - 2516
11.Lokomotiv341261644 - 454284530 - 2328421114 - 2214
12.Spartak Tambov341151834 - 463872820 - 2123431014 - 2515
13.Rusichi349111432 - 413846713 - 201855719 - 2120
14.Zodiak34952031 - 503282721 - 1926131310 - 316
15.Saturn-234942131 - 513182722 - 202612149 - 315
16.Znamya Truda346111730 - 542938615 - 2117331115 - 3312
17.Nika34722523 - 7723421116 - 351430147 - 429
18.FCSh-7334462425 - 6618x321220 - 301114125 - 367

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2008 15:00FK Yelyets Metallurg Lipetsk2:1 (0:1)
 Yelets
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2008 18:00Metallurg Lipetsk Zvezda1:0 (1:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2008 18:00Metallurg Lipetsk Nika4:0 (2:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2008 18:00Zodiak Metallurg Lipetsk1:1 (1:1)
 Stary Oskol
Day 25
Day 24
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2008 18:00Saturn-2 Metallurg Lipetsk0:3 (0:2)
 Zhukovsky
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2008 18:00Metallurg Lipetsk Rusichi3:1 (1:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2008 18:00Zvezda Metallurg Lipetsk1:1 (0:1)
 Serpukhov
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.2008 17:00Nika Metallurg Lipetsk0:3 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2008 18:00Metallurg Lipetsk Zodiak4:0 (2:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 9
Day 8
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

18:00

SerbiaEngland

21:00

PolandNetherlands

15:00

TahitiSamoa

11:00

Papua New GuineaFiji

14:00

EcuadorHonduras

16:30

PanamaParaguay

17:30

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

16:00

ShakhtsyorNaftan

18:00

SlaviaFK Minsk

20:00

 

ZhetysuJenis

18:00

AstanaOrdabasy

20:00

YelimayAqtöbe

20:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

PaxtakorNavbahor

 

GrobiņasJelgava

16:00

AudaMetta

18:00

RFSRiga FC

20:00

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

18:25

 

LevadiaTammeka

12:00

KuressaareNõmme United

14:00

 

VitóriaInternacional

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

16:00

GrêmioBotafogo

18:30

CriciúmaBahia

18:30

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

18:30

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

18:30

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

19:35

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 14

GermanyScotland

5:1

GuatemalaArgentina

1:4

El SalvadorPeru

0:1

 

SaturnZnamya Truda

2:0

 

IslochFK Homel

1:0

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:0

 

ValmieraTukums 2000

6:1

 

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresPlatense

2:1

 

New York CityColumbus Crew

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaShandong Taishan

0:0

Nantong ZhiyunShenzhen Peng City

0:1

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

0:3

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru