1. FC Slovácko (Uherské Hradiště), Czech RepublicCzech Gambrinus LigaWins |
02.03.2024 | Karviná | | Slovácko | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Karviná | |||||||
16.12.2023 | Mladá Boleslav | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 5:2 (2:2) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
26.11.2023 | Slovácko | | Baník | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Viktoria | | Slovácko | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Plzeň | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
23.09.2023 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
02.09.2023 | Slovácko | | Trinity | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
26.08.2023 | Pardubice | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Pardubice | |||||||
13.08.2023 | Bohemians 1905 | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
23.07.2023 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
30.04.2023 | Slovácko | | Zbrojovka | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
15.04.2023 | Teplice | | Slovácko | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
19.03.2023 | Slovácko | | Trinity | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
05.03.2023 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
19.02.2023 | Slovácko | | Viktoria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Slovan | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Liberec | |||||||
28.01.2023 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
13.11.2022 | Hradec Králové | | Slovácko | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||
06.11.2022 | Slovácko | | Pardubice | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
23.10.2022 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
02.10.2022 | Trinity | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Zlín | |||||||
21.08.2022 | Sigma | | Slovácko | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Olomouc | |||||||
07.08.2022 | Slovácko | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, Championship group | |||||||
15.05.2022 | Slovácko | | Hradec Králové | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, Championship group | |||||||
11.05.2022 | Sparta | | Slovácko | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
Czech Champiopnship 2021/22, Gambrinus Liga, Championship group | |||||||
30.04.2022 | Slovácko | | Baník | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
20.04.2022 | Slovácko | | Slovan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
09.04.2022 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
02.04.2022 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
19.03.2022 | Bohemians 1905 | | Slovácko | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
06.03.2022 | Teplice | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
26.02.2022 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.12.2021 | Slovácko | | Jablonec | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
21.11.2021 | Slovácko | | Sparta | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
30.10.2021 | Sigma | | Slovácko | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Olomouc | |||||||
23.10.2021 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
16.10.2021 | Baník | | Slovácko | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
02.10.2021 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
26.09.2021 | Mladá Boleslav | | Slovácko | 3:5 (1:3) | |||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||
18.09.2021 | Slovácko | | Fastav | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
28.08.2021 | Slovácko | | Pardubice | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
15.08.2021 | Slovácko | | Hradec Králové | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
01.08.2021 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
25.07.2021 | Slovan | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Liberec | |||||||
29.05.2021 | Slovácko | | Fastav | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
23.05.2021 | Dynamo | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
České Budějovice | |||||||
09.05.2021 | Karviná | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Karviná | |||||||
21.04.2021 | Slovácko | | Zbrojovka | 4:2 (2:1) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.04.2021 | Slovácko | | Slovan | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
03.04.2021 | Opava | | Slovácko | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Opava | |||||||
21.03.2021 | Slovácko | | Baník | 2:1 (2:0) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
24.02.2021 | Jablonec | | Slovácko | 0:3 (0:1) * | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
20.02.2021 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 1:4 (0:2) * | |||
Příbram | |||||||
12.02.2021 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
23.01.2021 | Bohemians 1905 | | Slovácko | 1:3 (0:3) * | |||
Praha | |||||||
20.01.2021 | Baník | | Slovácko | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
16.01.2021 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
23.12.2020 | Mladá Boleslav | | Slovácko | 2:3 (1:1) * | |||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||
20.12.2020 | Slovácko | | Viktoria | 4:0 (1:0) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
28.11.2020 | Slovácko | | Opava | 3:1 (3:1) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
14.11.2020 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.09.2020 | Teplice | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
22.08.2020 | Fastav | | Slovácko | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Zlín | |||||||
03.06.2020 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
01.03.2020 | Slovácko | | Slavia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
14.12.2019 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 1:4 (0:3) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
07.12.2019 | Slovácko | | Viktoria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
26.10.2019 | Slovácko | | Opava | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
20.10.2019 | Karviná | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Karviná | |||||||
04.10.2019 | Slovácko | | Slovan | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
17.08.2019 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
11.08.2019 | Viktoria | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Plzeň | |||||||
03.08.2019 | Slovácko | | Fastav | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
14.07.2019 | Sparta | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Praha | |||||||
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group | |||||||
25.05.2019 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group | |||||||
14.05.2019 | Slovácko | | Opava | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga, Relegation group | |||||||
05.05.2019 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
13.04.2019 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
16.02.2019 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
09.02.2019 | Fastav | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zlín | |||||||
15.12.2018 | Slovácko | | Dukla | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
01.12.2018 | Slovácko | | Sparta | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
24.11.2018 | Baník | | Slovácko | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
03.11.2018 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
17.08.2018 | Dukla | | Slovácko | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
12.08.2018 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
28.07.2018 | Slovácko | | Baník | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
21.04.2018 | Slovácko | | Dukla | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
14.04.2018 | Slovácko | | Zbrojovka | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.03.2018 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
17.02.2018 | Baník | | Slovácko | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
02.12.2017 | Slovácko | | Vysočina | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.08.2017 | Slovácko | | Baník | 5:2 (4:2) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
08.04.2017 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.03.2017 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
04.12.2016 | Dukla | | Slovácko | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
06.11.2016 | Karviná | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Karviná | |||||||
01.10.2016 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
20.08.2016 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
14.05.2016 | Dukla | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
11.05.2016 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
02.04.2016 | Slovácko | | Sparta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.03.2016 | Slovácko | | Zbrojovka | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
27.02.2016 | Slovácko | | Vysočina | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
20.02.2016 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
04.12.2015 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
17.10.2015 | Slovácko | | Baník | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
26.09.2015 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
22.08.2015 | Vysočina | | Slovácko | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Jihlava | |||||||
16.08.2015 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
25.07.2015 | Slovácko | | Dukla | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
30.05.2015 | Slavia | | Slovácko | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
18.04.2015 | Baník | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
21.03.2015 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
27.02.2015 | Vysočina | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Jihlava | |||||||
29.11.2014 | Bohemians 1905 | | Slovácko | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
01.11.2014 | Zbrojovka | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Brno | |||||||
20.09.2014 | Slovácko | | Dukla | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
30.08.2014 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
16.08.2014 | Slovácko | | Vysočina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
02.08.2014 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.05.2014 | Slovácko | | Znojmo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
26.04.2014 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.04.2014 | Baník | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
22.03.2014 | Slovácko | | Zbrojovka | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
08.03.2014 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
22.02.2014 | Slovácko | | Baumit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
24.11.2013 | Slovácko | | Slavia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
09.11.2013 | Znojmo | | Slovácko | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Znojmo | |||||||
19.10.2013 | Slovácko | | Slovan | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
30.08.2013 | Zbrojovka | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Brno | |||||||
27.07.2013 | Slovácko | | Vysočina | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
01.06.2013 | Zbrojovka | | Slovácko | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Brno | |||||||
26.05.2013 | Slovácko | | Baník | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
05.05.2013 | Hradec Králové | | Slovácko | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Hradec Králové | |||||||
27.04.2013 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.03.2013 | Teplice | | Slovácko | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Teplice | |||||||
10.11.2012 | Slovácko | | Vysočina | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
05.10.2012 | Slovácko | | Slavia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
15.09.2012 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
01.09.2012 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
25.08.2012 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.05.2012 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
09.05.2012 | Slovácko | | Viktoria Žižkov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
22.04.2012 | Slavia | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
24.03.2012 | Slovácko | | Baník | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.03.2012 | Slovácko | | Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
05.12.2011 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
27.11.2011 | Viktoria Žižkov | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
23.10.2011 | Hradec Králové | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Hradec Králové | |||||||
03.10.2011 | Slovácko | | Baumit | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
24.09.2011 | Baník | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ostrava | |||||||
17.09.2011 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
27.08.2011 | Slovácko | | Dukla | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
01.05.2011 | Sigma | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Olomouc | |||||||
09.04.2011 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
07.11.2010 | Mladá Boleslav | | Slovácko | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||
24.09.2010 | Slovácko | | Slavia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.09.2010 | Příbram | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Příbram | |||||||
11.09.2010 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
31.07.2010 | Slovácko | | Hradec Králové | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
17.07.2010 | Slovácko | | Teplice | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
08.05.2010 | Slovácko | | Příbram | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
30.04.2010 | Slovácko | | Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
28.03.2010 | Slovácko | | Dynamo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
22.03.2010 | Slovácko | | Slavia | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
24.10.2009 | Slovácko | | Kladno | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.10.2009 | Bohemians 1905 | | Slovácko | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
22.08.2009 | Slovácko | | Bohemians | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
09.08.2009 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
21.05.2007 | Slovácko | | Marila | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
22.04.2007 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
29.07.2006 | Tescoma | | Slovácko | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Zlín | |||||||
13.05.2006 | Slovácko | | Jablonec | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.05.2006 | Viktoria | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Plzeň | |||||||
29.04.2006 | Slovácko | | Marila | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
08.04.2006 | Slovácko | | Chmel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.03.2006 | Slovácko | | Vysočina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.02.2006 | Slovácko | | Tescoma | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
03.12.2005 | Slovácko | | Viktoria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
17.09.2005 | Slovácko | | Sparta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
27.08.2005 | Slovácko | | SIAD | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
25.05.2005 | Slovácko | | Sparta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
23.04.2005 | Slovácko | | Chmel | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
16.04.2005 | Dynamo | | Slovácko | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
České Budějovice | |||||||
09.04.2005 | Slovácko | | Slavia | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.03.2005 | Slovácko | | Drnovice | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
13.11.2004 | Slovácko | | Baník | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
30.10.2004 | Slovácko | | Tescoma | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
25.09.2004 | Slovácko | | Opava | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
28.08.2004 | Slovácko | | Jablonec | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
16.08.2004 | Slovácko | | Sigma | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
15.05.2004 | Synot | | Chmel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
08.05.2004 | Viktoria Žižkov | | Synot | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
03.05.2004 | Synot | | Slavia | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.04.2004 | Synot | | Dynamo | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
27.03.2004 | Synot | | Sparta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
13.03.2004 | Synot | | Teplice | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
28.02.2004 | Synot | | Jablonec | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
22.11.2003 | Chmel | | Synot | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Blšany | |||||||
16.11.2003 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Synot | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Plzeň | |||||||
08.11.2003 | Synot | | Viktoria Žižkov | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
25.10.2003 | Synot | | Slovan | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.10.2003 | Synot | | Sigma | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
27.09.2003 | Synot | | Opava | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
13.09.2003 | Synot | | Marila | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
31.05.2003 | Bohemians | | Synot | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Praha Ďolíček | |||||||
11.05.2003 | Synot | | Hradec Králové | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
13.04.2003 | Synot | | Baník | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
02.03.2003 | Synot | | Slovan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
16.02.2003 | Synot | | Jablonec | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
17.11.2002 | Synot | | Bohemians | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
10.11.2002 | Chmel | | Synot | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Blšany | |||||||
03.11.2002 | Synot | | Marila | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
20.10.2002 | Synot | | Tescoma | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
15.09.2002 | Synot | | Brno | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
01.09.2002 | Synot | | České Budějovice | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
21.04.2002 | Synot | | Bohemians | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
07.04.2002 | Synot | | Teplice | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
17.03.2002 | Jablonec | | Synot | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
10.03.2002 | Synot | | Drnovice | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
24.02.2002 | Synot | | Sigma | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
09.02.2002 | Synot | | Opava | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
04.11.2001 | Synot | | Hradec Králové | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
23.09.2001 | Slavia | | Synot | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Praha | |||||||
12.08.2001 | Synot | | Marila | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
05.08.2001 | Opava | | Synot | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Opava | |||||||
25.05.2001 | Synot | | České Budějovice | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
06.05.2001 | Stavo Artikel | | Synot | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Brno | |||||||
01.04.2001 | Synot | | Baník | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
22.11.2000 | Synot | | Sparta | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
29.10.2000 | Synot | | Stavo Artikel | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
15.10.2000 | Synot | | Sigma | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
18.08.2000 | Synot | | Viktoria Plzeň | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
12.08.2000 | Synot | | Chmel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||
06.08.2000 | Drnovice | | Synot | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Drnovice |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
22:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:40 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
16:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:30 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Just finished
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |