10.05.2003 < | Football matches for 11.05.2003 | > 12.05.2003 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Metalist | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Karpaty | | Chornomorets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Illichovets | | Dnipro | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
17:00 | Vorskla | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
17:00 | Obolon | | Tavriya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Banants | | Kotaik | 3:0 | ||||||
MIKA | | Lernagorts | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Middlesbrough | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Manchester United | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Newcastle United | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | West Ham United | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Southampton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Aston Villa | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | Chelsea | | Liverpool | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Sunderland | | Arsenal | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Sunderland |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:0 | ||||||
Marek | | Dobrudzha | 5:0 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Chernomorets | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
17:30 | Schalke 04 | | Hannover | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
17:30 | Arminia | | Bochum | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Bielefeld |
Day 7 | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | ||||||
Kolkheti 1913 | | Torpedo | 0:3 | ||||||
Sioni | | Lokomotivi | 0:4 | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Sevilla | | Barcelona | 0:0 | ||||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
Valencia | | Villarreal | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Valencia | |||||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Real Betis | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Madrid | |||||||||
Mallorca | | Real Sociedad | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Palma de Mallorca | |||||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Racing | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Vigo |
Day 25 | |||||||||
17:00 | Legia | | Wisła Płock | 3:0 | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
18:30 | Górnik | | GKS | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Zabrze |
Day 36 | |||||||||
21:00 | Lyon | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon |
Day 6 | |||||||||
13:30 | AIK | | Halmstad | 4:2 | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
13:30 | Enköpings | | Djurgårdens | 0:4 | |||||
Enköping | |||||||||
13:30 | Landskrona | | Östers | 2:0 | |||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
13:30 | Sundsvall | | Hammarby | 0:0 | |||||
Sundsvall |
Day 36 | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Kilmarnock | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Olimpo | | Estudiantes | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Banfield | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | | Huracán | 4:2 (4:0) | ||||||
Unión | | River Plate | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Colón | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Guarani | | Internacional | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
16:00 | Figueirense | | São Caetano | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-PR | | Juventude | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
16:00 | Paysandu | | Fluminense | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Belém | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória | | Fortaleza | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
16:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Bahia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-MG | | São Paulo | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:00 | Grêmio | | Coritiba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Parramatta Power | | Northern Spirit | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27-7 | 27 | ||
2. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17-14 | 19 | ||
3. | Adelaide Force | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19-14 | 17 | ||
4. | Parramatta Power | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16-21 | 13 | ||
5. | Northern Spirit | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7-22 | 8 | ||
6. | Newcastle United | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9-17 | 7 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |