Akron Tolyatti (Tolyatti), RussiaRussia, First divisionLosses |
20.05.2024 | Arsenal | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
16.05.2024 | Shinnik | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
28.04.2024 | KAMAZ | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Akron | | Rodina | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
18.11.2023 | Akron | | Volgar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
02.10.2023 | Akron | | FK Khimki | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
11.09.2023 | Torpedo | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
27.08.2023 | Akron | | FK Tyumen | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
13.08.2023 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Khabarovsk | |||||||
13.05.2023 | Rubin | | Akron | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
22.04.2023 | Akron | | Neftekhimik | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
13.11.2022 | Shinnik | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaroslavl | |||||||
27.08.2022 | Akron | | Baltika | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
21.08.2022 | KAMAZ | | Akron | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
06.08.2022 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
24.07.2022 | Akron | | Shinnik | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
17.07.2022 | Volgar | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
23.04.2022 | Akron | | Spartak-2 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
16.04.2022 | Kuban | | Akron | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
10.04.2022 | Yenisey | | Akron | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
27.11.2021 | Akron | | FK Orenburg | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
13.11.2021 | Baltika | | Akron | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
31.10.2021 | Volgar | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
19.09.2021 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Akron | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
05.09.2021 | Akron | | Neftekhimik | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
21.08.2021 | FK Orenburg | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
15.08.2021 | Tom | | Akron | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
08.08.2021 | Fakel | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Voronezh | |||||||
10.07.2021 | Akron | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Samara | |||||||
15.05.2021 | Akron | | Fakel | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
02.05.2021 | Akron | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
24.04.2021 | Akron | | Alaniya | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
17.04.2021 | Neftekhimik | | Akron | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
05.12.2020 | Akron | | Baltika | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
21.11.2020 | Akron | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
11.11.2020 | Akron | | Volgar | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
07.11.2020 | Krylia Sovetov | | Akron | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
28.10.2020 | Alaniya | | Akron | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
24.10.2020 | Akron | | Neftekhimik | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
17.10.2020 | Dynamo | | Akron | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
13.10.2020 | Irtysh | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Omsk | |||||||
09.10.2020 | Tom | | Akron | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
27.09.2020 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Akron | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
13.09.2020 | Akron | | Chaika | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
09.09.2020 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Khabarovsk | |||||||
05.09.2020 | Akron | | Veles | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||
30.08.2020 | Baltika | | Akron | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaliningrad | |||||||
16.08.2020 | Spartak-2 | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.08.2020 | Fakel | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Voronezh |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
22:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:15 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 aet | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
5:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |