Belarusian Cup 2023/24, 1/8 finals |
| 28.07.2023 | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, 1/16 finals |
| 23.07.2023 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2023/24, Second Round |
| 31.05.2023 | | FK Masty (Masty) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:5 (0:4) |
| Skidel Стадион ФСК |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/8 finals |
| 31.07.2022 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2022/23, 1/16 finals |
| 23.06.2022 | | Gazovik (Vitebsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:5 (0:2) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Quarterfinal |
| 13.03.2022 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Neman (Hrodna) | | 0:0 |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Quarterfinal |
| 07.03.2022 | | Neman (Hrodna) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, 1/8 finals |
| 07.08.2021 | | Sputnik (Rechytsa) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:3 |
| |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, 1/16 finals |
| 22.06.2021 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round |
| 29.05.2021 | | Kronan (Stowbtsy) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Stolbtsy |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, 1/16 finals |
| 28.08.2020 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Isloch (Minsk District) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2020/21, Round 2 |
| 06.06.2020 | | Bumprom (Gomel) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:6 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 14.03.2020 | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | +:- |
| Mazyr |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, Quarterfinal |
| 10.03.2020 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Slavia (Mazyr) | | -:+ |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/8 finals |
| 04.08.2019 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2019/20, 1/16 finals |
| 27.07.2019 | | Volna (Pinsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Pinsk |
Belarusian Cup 2018/19, 1/16 finals |
| 28.07.2018 | | Lokomotiv (Gomel) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Semifinal |
| 02.05.2018 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Dynamo (Brest) | | 1:4 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Semifinal |
| 18.04.2018 | | Dynamo (Brest) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Brest |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Quarterfinal |
| 17.03.2018 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, Quarterfinal |
| 11.03.2018 | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Salihorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/8 finals |
| 23.07.2017 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2017/18, 1/16 finals |
| 09.07.2017 | | Slonim-2017 (Slonim) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 3:4 |
| Slonim |
Belarusian Cup 2016/17, First Round |
| 11.06.2016 | | Vertykal (Kalinkavichy) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kalinkavichy SDYuShOR-2 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 01.08.2015 | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Navapolatsk |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, 1/16 finals |
| 16.07.2015 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2015/16, Round 2 |
| 10.06.2015 | | Luch (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/8 finals |
| 13.10.2014 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 26.07.2014 | | FK Smorgon (Smorgon) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Smarhon |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, Semifinal |
| 15.04.2014 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | 1:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, Quarterfinal |
| 22.03.2014 | | FK Gomel (Gomel) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, 1/8 finals |
| 24.08.2013 | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Slutsk |
Belarusian Cup 2013/14, 1/16 finals |
| 28.07.2013 | | SKVICh (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/8 finals |
| 26.09.2012 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | SKVICh (Minsk) | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2012/13, 1/16 finals |
| 21.07.2012 | | FK Slutsk (Slutsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Slutsk |
Belarusian Cup 2011/12, 1/16 finals |
| 29.06.2011 | | Klechesk (Kletsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 8:7 |
| Niasvizh |
Belarusian Cup 2010/11, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.2010 | | FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Maryina Horka |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/8 finals |
| 04.11.2009 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/8 finals |
| 28.10.2009 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2009/10, 1/16 finals |
| 08.08.2009 | | FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Haradzeya |
Belarusian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 07.09.2008 | | Dynamo-Belcard (Hrodna) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:2 |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, Quarterfinal |
| 02.04.2008 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:0 aet (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, Quarterfinal |
| 29.03.2008 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/8 finals |
| 21.03.2008 | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vitebsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/8 finals |
| 16.03.2008 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2007/08, 1/16 finals |
| 16.08.2007 | | FK Lida (Lida) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lida |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 04.10.2006 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/8 finals |
| 20.09.2006 | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2006/07, 1/16 finals |
| 10.08.2006 | | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Svetlahorsk |
Belarusian Cup 2005/06, 1/16 finals |
| 24.07.2005 | | Veras (Niasvizh) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Niasvizh |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, Quarterfinal |
| 07.04.2005 | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, Quarterfinal |
| 03.04.2005 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/8 finals |
| 11.11.2004 | | Tarpeda-SKA (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:5 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2004/05, 1/16 finals |
| 14.08.2004 | | Dnepr-DYuSSh-1 (Rahachow) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rahachow DYuSSh-1 Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 2003/04, 1/8 finals |
| 08.10.2003 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, Quarterfinal |
| 22.04.2003 | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 3:2 aet (2:0, 2:2) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/8 finals |
| 15.09.2002 | | Tarpeda (Zhodzina) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Zhodzina |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/8 finals |
| 14.10.2001 | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | Lokomotiv (Minsk) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2001/02, 1/16 finals |
| 26.08.2001 | | Zvyazda VA-BDU (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/8 finals |
| 02.10.2000 | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | BATE (Barysaw) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 2000/01, 1/16 finals |
| 12.07.2000 | | FK Baranavichy (Baranovichi) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Baranovichi |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/8 finals |
| 01.10.1999 | | Dynamo (Brest) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Brest |
Belarusian Cup 1999/00, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1999 | | Keramik-Biaroza (Biaroza) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Biaroza |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, Quarterfinal |
| 30.04.1999 | | BATE (Barysaw) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Barysaw |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/8 finals |
| 23.09.1998 | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | Naftan-Devon (Navapolatsk) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1998/99, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1998 | | ZLiN (Gomel) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, Semifinal |
| 14.05.1998 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, Quarterfinal |
| 30.04.1998 | | Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev) | | Neman (Hrodna) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/8 finals |
| 18.10.1997 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Tarpeda (Minsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1997/98, 1/16 finals |
| 03.08.1997 | | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:7 (0:4) |
| Staryya Darohi |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Semifinal |
| 16.05.1997 | | Belshina (Babruysk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:0 aet (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, Quarterfinal |
| 09.04.1997 | | FK Kobryn (Kobryn) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | -:+ |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/8 finals |
| 04.08.1996 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Kardan Flyers (Hrodna) | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Mogilev Khimvolokno Stadium |
Belarusian Cup 1996/97, 1/16 finals |
| 23.07.1996 | | Kommunalnik (Slonim) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Slonim |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, 1/8 finals |
| 01.09.1995 | | MPKC (Mazyr) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1995/96, 1/16 finals |
| 05.08.1995 | | Granit (Mikashevichy) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:6 (0:5) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, Semifinal |
| 26.10.1994 | | Dynamo-93 (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 6:5 |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, Quarterfinal |
| 05.10.1994 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | FK Maladzyechna (Maladzyechna) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/8 finals |
| 21.09.1994 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Neman (Hrodna) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1994/95, 1/16 finals |
| 31.08.1994 | | Brestbytkhim (Brest) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:1 aet (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/8 finals |
| 07.07.1993 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1993/94, 1/16 finals |
| 03.07.1993 | | Santanas (Samakhvalavichy) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, Quarterfinal |
| 05.11.1992 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Khimik (Hrodna) | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, Quarterfinal |
| 21.10.1992 | | Khimik (Hrodna) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hrodna |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/8 finals |
| 14.10.1992 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Homselmash (Gomel) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992/93, 1/16 finals |
| 07.10.1992 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Belarus (Minsk) | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, Final |
| 24.06.1992 | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 6:1 (1:0) |
| Minsk |
Belarusian Cup 1992, Semifinal |
| 03.06.1992 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Dynamo (Brest) | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1992, Quarterfinal |
| 27.05.1992 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Stroitel (Staryya Darohi) | | 5:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Mogilev |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/8 finals |
| 20.05.1992 | | KIM (Vitebsk) | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Belarusian Cup 1992, 1/16 finals |
| 13.05.1992 | | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | Zarya (Yazyl) | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |