Tigre

Victoria

Founded: 03.08.1902

Stadium: Estadio José Dellagiovanna

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2013 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2012 - Final
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - First Round

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 24
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Play-off - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006/07 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Octogonal
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 10
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 3
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 13
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 13
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 16
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 17
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 18
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Latvia 2018

Day 18

18.08

Jelgava - Riga FC

18:00

18.08

FK Liepāja - METTA/LU

20:00

19.08

Valmiera - RFS

16:00

19.08

Spartaks - Ventspils

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

17:00

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ValurSheriff

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

CFRAlashkert

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

Rapid WienSlovan

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru