Hungary 2001/02, National League I

Championship playoff

Relegation playoff

First stage

Újpest, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.MTK Hungária33204956 - 3464131233 - 124073723 - 2224
2.Zalaegerszegi TE33187865 - 406195237 - 193292628 - 2129
3.Ferencváros331851058 - 3459101635 - 183184423 - 1628
4.Dunaferr331581062 - 3847103433 - 133355629 - 2514
5.Videoton Fehérvár3312101145 - 474676327 - 182754818 - 2919
6.Újpest331281358 - 574484436 - 262844922 - 3116
7.MATÁV3310101347 - 514075430 - 252635917 - 2614
8.ETO339111345 - 573857523 - 252244822 - 3216
9.Kispest Honvéd331081540 - 633862818 - 282046722 - 3518
10.Debrecen337151134 - 453649421 - 232136713 - 2215
11.Haladás338111441 - 623585424 - 2129061017 - 416
12.Vasas SC33691842 - 652745820 - 2817241022 - 3710

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2002 17:00MATÁV Újpest3:1 (3:0)
 Sopron
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2002 18:00ETO Újpest3:2 (1:1)
 Győr
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2002 18:30Ferencváros Újpest2:0 (2:0)
 Budapest
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2001 15:00Videoton Fehérvár Újpest4:1 (2:1)
 Székesfehérvár
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2001 18:00Újpest Dunaferr0:2 (0:1)
 Budapest
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2001 18:00Debrecen Újpest4:0 (2:0)
 Debrecen
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2001 19:45Újpest MTK Hungária1:3 (1:1)
 Budapest
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2001 20:45Ferencváros Újpest2:1 (1:0)
 Budapest
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.2001 16:45Dunaferr Újpest2:1 (1:0)
 Dunaújváros

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 766
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru