2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

FK Armavir

Armavir

See also:  Torpedo (Armavir), USSR

Founded: 1959

Stadium: Yunost Stadium

Other names:

 1959 – 2016  Torpedo
 2016 –   FK Armavir

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division South
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division South - place 3
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division South - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division South - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division South - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division South - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division South - place 21
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league West - place 19
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 16
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 1 - place 4 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 1 - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 2 - place 9 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 1 - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 695
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2018

25.05

Kenya - Swaziland

25.05

Kuwait - Egypt

26.05

China - Myanmar

27.05

Niger - Central African Republic

28.05

Turkey - Israel

28.05

Nigeria - DR Congo

28.05

Mexico - Wales

28.05

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Montenegro

28.05

USA - Bolivia

28.05

Italy - Saudi Arabia

28.05

Portugal - Tunisia

28.05

France - Ireland

29.05

Armenia - Malta

29.05

Peru - Scotland

29.05

Panama - Northern Ireland

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

19:35

Real MadridLiverpool

21:45

 

AraratZorkiy

17:00

 

SkalaBukovyna

17:30

PodillyaPolissya

17:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:30

FK LvivNyva V

17:30

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

17:30

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

17:30

MyrTavriya

17:30

MetalurhIngulets-2

17:30

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

17:30

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

BuxoroNasaf

MetallurgLokomotiv

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

19:30

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

18:00

 

DečićIskra

17:30

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

GrbaljMladost

17:30

PetrovacKom

17:30

RudarZeta

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

16:00

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

BaumitSlovácko

16:00

VysočinaKarviná

16:00

BaníkZbrojovka

16:00

SigmaMladá Boleslav

16:00

TepliceSlavia

16:00

FastavSlovan

16:00

 

AIKNorrköping

16:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

13:00

TulevikKuressaare

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:00

 

FluminenseChapecoense

16:00

PalmeirasSport

19:00

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

14:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

14:30

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

Los AngelesDC United

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Atlético NacionalColo-Colo

0:0

BolívarDelfín

2:1

SantosReal Garcilaso

0:0

EstudiantesNacional

3:1

CorinthiansMillonarios

0:1

IndependienteDeportivo Lara

2:0

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

 

ZenitSakhalin

0:3

FK ChitaSmena

0:0

 

SaburtaloMetalurgi

2:1

 

PalangaJonava

3:1

 

DalkurdElfsborg

1:4

GöteborgDjurgårdens

1:3

TrelleborgBrommapojkarna

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru