MFK Mykolaiv

Mykolaiv

See also:  Sudostroitel (Nikolaev), USSR

Founded: 1920

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1920 Ц 1922  Naval
 1923 Ц 1924  Marti-Badina
 1925 Ц 1926  Andre Marti
 1926 Ц 1928  Metallisty
 1928 Ц 1936  Andre Marti
 1936 Ц 1950  Sudostroitel
 1951 Ц 1952  Nikolaev team
 1953 Ц 1959  Avangard
 1960 Ц 1965  Sudostroitel
 1966  Stroitel
 1967 Ц 1991  Sudostroitel
 1992 Ц 1994  Evis
 1994 Ц 2002  SK Mykolaiv
 2002 Ц 2004  MFK Mykolaiv
 2005  FK Mykolaiv
 2006 Ц   MFK Mykolaiv

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Fourth stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2018/19 First League
  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 7
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2014/15, first league Relegation play-off
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2011/12, first league Relegation play-off
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2004/05 First League - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2003/04 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2002/03 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 6
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 7
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 13
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 7
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 9 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 570
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Champions League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Semifinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

JuventusInter

19:30

FiorentinaBenfica

20:00

CelticNõmme Kalju

19:45

DundalkQarabağ

19:45

FerencvárosValetta

20:00

BATERosenborg

20:00

MariborAIK

20:15

Crvena ZvezdaHJK

20:45

CFRMaccabi

21:00

SlovanFeronikeli

18:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCerro Porteño

19:15

NacionalInternacional

19:15

EmelecFlamengo

19:30

Atlético ParanaenseBoca Juniors

21:30

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

21:30

 

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

17:00

NeftekhimikLuch

18:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

18:30

FakelBaltika

19:00

TorpedoMordovia

19:00

TomAvangard

19:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

19:00

FK ChertanovoRotor

19:00

ChaikaSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

Ottawa FuryHFX Wanderers

19:30

Montreal ImpactYork9

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsCavalry

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

MayotteMaldives

3:1

ComorosRéunion

1:0

MauritiusMadagascar

1:1

 

VitoshaBotev V

0:2

 

BreiðablikGrindavík

0:0

HKFH

2:0

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:1

 

KarvináBaník

1:2

 

HammarbyElfsborg

5:2

KalmarDjurgårdens

0:1

 

São PauloChapecoense

4:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru